Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780395391983
(9 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Field Guide to Atlantic Coast Fishes of North America (the Peterson Field Guide Series)
by
C. Richard Robins, G. Carleton Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin (P)
ISBN-13: 9780395391983
ISBN: 0395391989
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Field Guide to Atlantic Coast Fishes of North America (the Peterson Field Guide Series)
by
C. Richard Robins, G. Carleton Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin (P)
ISBN-13: 9780395391983
ISBN: 0395391989
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Field Guide to Atlantic Coast Fishes of North America (the Peterson Field Guide Series)
by
C. Richard Robins, G. Carleton Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin (P)
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780395391983
ISBN: 0395391989
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Got Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Field Guide to Atlantic Coast Fishes of North America (the Peterson Field Gui...
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780395391983
ISBN: 0395391989
Description: Very good. Trade Paperback. Cover has light shelf wear. Spine is straight. Pages are clean. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bootleg Press ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Field Guide to Atlantic Coast Fishes of North America (the Peterson Field Guide Series)
by
Robins, C. Richard; Ray, G. Carleton
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin (P)
ISBN-13: 9780395391983
ISBN: 0395391989
Description: Good. 0395391989 Edge worn. Older paperback edition. read more
Field Guide to Atlantic Coast Fishes of North America (the Peterson Field Guide Series)
by
Robins, C. Richard; Ray, G. Carleton
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin (P)
ISBN-13: 9780395391983
ISBN: 0395391989
Description: Good. 0395391989 paperback in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good reading copy. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
A Field Guide to Atlantic Coast Fishes (Peterson Field Guides)
by
Robins, C. Richard, Ray, G. Carleton
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPER BACK WHITE
Publisher: HOUGHTON MIFFLIN CO, BOSTON / NY
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780395391983
ISBN: 0395391989
Description: JOHN DOUGLASS&RUDOLPH FREUND. VERY GOOD. 4 X 7. Light shelf wear, some yellow highlighting in text, and pg. 52 is detached but present _PAB_ read more
Field Guide to Atlantic Coast Fishes of North America (the Peterson Field Guide Series)
by
C. Richard Robins
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin (P)
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780395391983
ISBN: 0395391989
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Field Guide to Atlantic Coast Fishes of North America (the Peterson Field Guide Series)
by
C. Richard Robins
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin (P)
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780395391983
ISBN: 0395391989
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.