» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 18   change currency
sort by
Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Polar Star used book

Polar Star

by Smith, Martin Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780394578194 ISBN: 0394578198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 18: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Gorky Park

Gorky Park

by Martin Cruz Smith

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Havana Bay

Havana Bay

by Martin Cruz Smith

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Wolves Eat Dogs

Wolves Eat Dogs

by Martin Cruz Smith

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Rose

Rose

by Martin Cruz Smith

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Stallion Gate

Stallion Gate

by Martin Cruz Smith

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.79!

Nightwing

Nightwing

by Martin Cruz Smith

see all from $1.99!

new only from $9.95!