Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780394578194ISBN:0394578198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780394578194ISBN:0394578198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780394578194ISBN:0394578198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780394578194ISBN:0394578198
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780394578194ISBN:0394578198
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780394578194ISBN:0394578198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780394578194ISBN:0394578198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780394578194ISBN:0394578198
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780394578194ISBN:0394578198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780394578194ISBN:0394578198
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780394578194ISBN:0394578198
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780394578194ISBN:0394578198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780394578194ISBN:0394578198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780394578194ISBN:0394578198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780394578194ISBN:0394578198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 386 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.