» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Good. Purchasing this item supports Pierce County libraries. Thriftbooks and PCL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners. Spine has wear at edges. Dust jacket has some wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Acceptable. May have wear or tear to spine, edges and or cover. Creases in spine. Bent/rounded corners. May have highlighting/notes. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated Edition

by Brown, Dan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated Edition

by Brown, Dan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated Edition

by Brown, Dan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated Edition

by Brown, Dan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $2.16

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. ******PLEASE NOTE****** Orders placed after Dec. 7 cannot be guaranteed delivery before Christmas unless you select EXPEDITED shipping! Thank you & Happy Holidays! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Good. 2004-Hardcover----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hall Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Brown, Dan other copies of this book

price: $5.75

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 11/2/2004 ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Fine. 0385513755 wear or little crease. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbrothers, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Da Vinci Code used book

Da Vinci Code

by Brown, Dan other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: DOUBLEDAY Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: VG in VG jacket. HARDBACK-STD. pp. 467.00. SPECIAL ILLUSTRATED ED. / C FILE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dorothy's Books, ID, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Brown, Dan other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Good. 0385513755 Book could have shelf wear, or a bump, or sunfade to edges. These are new unread books from the publisher with one of these conditions. See are feedback as customers are satisfied in how we grade our books. Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer service is our number 1 priority! * read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Dan Brown other copies of this book

price: $9.44

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 2004-11-02 ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Very Good. Very Good+ hardcover copy with Very Good+ Dust Jacket. Square Binding. Pristine reading pages, clean and bright, no writings or markings. Clean, shiny cover. Minor edgewear/shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Marilyn's Attic, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code, Special Illustrated Edition

by Brown, Dan other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Used-Good in Fair jacket. Corner Wear; Clean Pages; DJ Shelf Wear In Fair Condition; Edge Wear; Shelf Wear; Good Condition. Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Read It Again, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated Edition used book

The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated Edition

by Brown, Dan other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Illustrated ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385513753 ISBN: 0385513755

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Lightly used copy, bumped front bottom cover & DJ, minor shelf wear otherwise. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spidle's Antiques, PA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.