|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780385497466
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Good. Dust jacket has slight shelf wear, some light markings across page edges, otherwise great condition Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very good in very good dust jack. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CAMERON BOOKS,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Brethren
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Edition: First
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2000-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition, First Printing. Almost like new except for very slight edge wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chiara Higgins,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Brethren
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Fair. 2000. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: Ex-library. 2000. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: 2000. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
The Brethren
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780385497466
ISBN: 0385497466
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED personal inscription. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Brethren
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
| | | |