|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780385490993
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 01/1998
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. read more
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 01/1998
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. read more
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 01/1998
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 01/1998
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 01/1998
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. read more
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: 1998. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1998-02-04
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Good. Great Copy. Ships Lightning Fast. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
nationbooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Edition: Book Club Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2/4/1998
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Good in Very Good jacket. Carefully read, tight, unmarked copy. Stained on outside pagedges. Mild warp at corners. DJ is in very good condition with minor shelfwear at edges. Good Reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rik's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Good. 0385490992 This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf ware and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. 1403 Used Book In Good Condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
JandJ Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Good. 0385490992 This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tare and may contain some writing, minor shelf ware and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. 1322 Used Book In Good Condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
JandJ Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Good. 0385490992 This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf ware and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. 1501 Used Book In Good Condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
JandJ Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Good. Missing dust jacket. Sticker on inside cover. Pages clean, binding tight. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1998-02-04
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Good. Dust cover worn Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Fine. 0385490992 First edition. Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Very Good. Some cover wear, pages great, binding tight pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ziggy's Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Acceptable. -Book Club Edition--DJ has heavy cover wear with piece torn off at lower back side. Book is clean throughout and binding tight. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: 1998. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: 1998. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. read more
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: 1998. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Dust jacket: Fair. read more
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: 1998. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. SELLER COMMENT: THIS IS A HARDCOVER COPY! ! ! ! . Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. No markings! ! Wonderful Shape! ! Great Book! read more
|
|
The Street Lawyer
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780385490993
ISBN: 0385490992
Description: New in new dust jacket. HC, DJ FINE (MINOR SHELF WEAR), NEW W/NO MARKS, SMOKE FREE. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
J AND D,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
| | |