|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780385490870
(131 available copies)
| Page 1 of 6 |
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Rimes, Leann, And Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 10/1997
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 128 p. read more
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Rimes, Leann, And Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 10/1997
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 128 p. read more
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Leann Rimes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart By Rimes, Leann
by
Leann Rimes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997-10-13
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Good. Good condition. Dust jacket shows mild wear at edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
rtextbooks,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Leann Rimes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997-10-13
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Very Good. x-lib w/ markings, mylar dj over original, pgs clean & tight, Shipped in bubble mailer. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
browse4books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Rimes, Leann
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Very Good. 0385490879. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Booktreasury1,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Leann Rimes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Good. HARDCOVER dust jacket has slight shelf wear book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. read more
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Leann Rimes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: New. HARDCOVER. Excellent condition. Gift quality All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Leann Rimes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: New. 0385490879. CL7-110256041; 0.55. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HRSBooks,
AR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Leann Rimes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Leann Rimes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Like New. Dust Jacket Condition: LIKE NEW. read more
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Leann Rimes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Good. Binding is slightly cocked but content remains intact. read more
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Rimes, Leann
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: New. 0385490879 We daily and give all domestic ments a tracking numbers, which are sent to you. * Standard U.S. : 4 to 14 business days after (may take up to 21 business days) read more
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Rimes, Leann
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Fine. 0385490879 Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Leann Rimes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Good. Book has minor edgwear, dust to top edge, and slight warping. DJ has minor edgewear and rubbing. read more
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Leann Rimes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Fine in LIKE NEW! ! jacket. First Edition. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Leann Rimes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Carter, Tom; Rimes, Leann
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Doubleday, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD SHAPE. read more
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Rimes, Leann/Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Rimes, Leann
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DoubleDay
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Good. 0385490879 Slight shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Leann Rimes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997-10-13
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Like New. Pages clean and tight, Shipped in bubble mailer. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
browse4books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
by
Leann Rimes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: 1997. Hardcover. 1st ed. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good; Minor rubbing on dust jacket. read more
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385490870
ISBN: 0385490879
Description: Good. May have library marks and / or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Holiday in Your Heart
other copies of this book
| | | |