New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Rimes, Leann, And Carter, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 10/1997 ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 128 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Rimes, Leann, And Carter, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 10/1997 ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 128 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Leann Rimes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart By Rimes, Leann used book

Holiday in Your Heart By Rimes, Leann

by Leann Rimes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997-10-13 ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Good. Good condition. Dust jacket shows mild wear at edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: rtextbooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Leann Rimes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997-10-13 ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Very Good. x-lib w/ markings, mylar dj over original, pgs clean & tight, Shipped in bubble mailer. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: browse4books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Rimes, Leann other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Very Good. 0385490879. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booktreasury1, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Leann Rimes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Good. HARDCOVER dust jacket has slight shelf wear book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart new book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Leann Rimes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: New. HARDCOVER. Excellent condition. Gift quality All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart new book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Leann Rimes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: New. 0385490879. CL7-110256041; 0.55. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: HRSBooks, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Leann Rimes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Leann Rimes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Like New. Dust Jacket Condition: LIKE NEW. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Leann Rimes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Good. Binding is slightly cocked but content remains intact. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart new book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Rimes, Leann other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: New. 0385490879 We daily and give all domestic ments a tracking numbers, which are sent to you. * Standard U.S. : 4 to 14 business days after (may take up to 21 business days) read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Snez & Johnson Booksellers, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Rimes, Leann other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Fine. 0385490879 Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Leann Rimes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Good. Book has minor edgwear, dust to top edge, and slight warping. DJ has minor edgewear and rubbing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookZone Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Leann Rimes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Fine in LIKE NEW! ! jacket. First Edition. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Leann Rimes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Carter, Tom; Rimes, Leann other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Doubleday, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD SHAPE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Rimes, Leann/Carter, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Rimes, Leann other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: DoubleDay ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Good. 0385490879 Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Leann Rimes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997-10-13 ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Like New. Pages clean and tight, Shipped in bubble mailer. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: browse4books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

by Leann Rimes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: 1997. Hardcover. 1st ed. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good; Minor rubbing on dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385490870 ISBN: 0385490879

Description: Good. May have library marks and / or stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Holiday in Your Heart used book

Holiday in Your Heart

other copies of this book