|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Good. Jacket shows shelfwear. Fly leaf is torn. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Shamblin, Gwen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover with dust jacket
Publisher: Doubleday Page & Company, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Good in Good jacket. Trade size. Dj/boards have shelf rubbing/edge wear. This copy may have markings by previous owner. read more
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Shamblin, Gwen
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Hardcover Acceptable condition. Book has slight wear, slight page darkening. Jacket has edge wear, creases and tears. "Inspirational way to lose weight..." Biblical principles. read more
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Shamblin, Gwen
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Good. 0385487622 HARDBACK-GC-Dust jacket has some surface wear. Book pages in good reading condition inside. read more
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: 1997. Hardcover. 1st. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket; Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Very Good. ---Mild to Moderate cover wear. DJ in very good condition-Publish Place: -Size: read more
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. -Book Club (BCE/BOMC)---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. -Later Printing--Some underlining in red ink on a couple of pages; does not affect quality of text. -Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: 1997. Hardcover. 1st. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Shamblin, Gwen
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Good in Good jacket. Dj in good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997-02-17
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Fair. This book is in very good condition. Previous owner's name inside front cover. Has some notes and/or highlights. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The-Book-Ladies,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Shamblin, Gwen (Introduction by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. dj has wear and edge tears. pages vg. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997-02-17
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Very Good. No folded pages or writing. Some dustcover wear, including rubbing & edgewear, plus a couple small tears at edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
javap,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Shamblin, Gwen
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Good. 0385487622 HARDBACK--Dust jacket has some surface wear. Book pages in good reading condition inside. read more
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997-02-17
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: Like New. Barely used and clean. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! Buy from the best ? Tomorrow's Stuff Books! read more
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
by
Gwen Shamblin
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780385487627
ISBN: 0385487622
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Writing Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weigh Down Diet
|