New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED writing on front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED stained cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Stellino, Nick other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Good. 0385478321 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Stellino, Nick other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Good. 0385478321 May show signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cucina Amore new book

Cucina Amore

by Stellino, Nick other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: New. Hardcover, 1995; Perfect! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: gudacb, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Stellino, Nick other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. no CD. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eve0203, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Very Good. Signed. CD-ROM not included. Signed by author. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Seattle Goodwill, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Stellino, Nick other copies of this book

price: $7.14

Ships from NM, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: DOUBLEDAY Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More Books, NM, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cucina Amore new book

Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $16.99

Ships from LA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 1995-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: New. Beautiful New Hardcover Book with Dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ostermann Enterprises, LA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cucina Amore new book

Cucina Amore

other copies of this book

price: $29.19

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: jd_media_books, MA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Good. Few bent corners Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.