» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
The Partner used book

The Partner

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Partner used book

Partner

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Partner used book

Partner

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by John Grisham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doublday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Good in good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Manatee Creative, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by John Grisham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Doubleday, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Good in Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Small DJ tears. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Good in good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Manatee Creative, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by John Grisham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: 1997. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by John Grisham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very good hardcover with very good jacket, stamp inside cover Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Hill Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by John Grisham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER. Normal wear. Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by John Grisham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Good. HARDCOVER, dust jacket has shelf wear, previous owners name is written book, book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by John Grisham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER. Normal wear. Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by John Grisham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Acceptable. HARDCOVER dust jacket has slight shelf wear ben in the pages All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Dustin Reinhart, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Partner used book

The Partner

by John Grisham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780385472951 ISBN: 0385472951

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER-Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: