» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Harlan Coben other copies of this book

price: $2.84

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: Very Good. Former Library book. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Harlan Coben other copies of this book

price: $2.84

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Harlan Coben other copies of this book

price: $3.97

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2008-08-26 ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: Like New. Library Edition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Harlan Coben other copies of this book

price: $6.94

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2008-08-26 ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy with light shelf wear to dust jacket; price intact. No inscriptions or markings of any kind. Spine is tight and straight. First hardcover edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Southwest Florida Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press, 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: First edition, first printing hardback. Almost surely unread. Fine in Fine Jacket. ISBN 9780385342506. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Billthebookguy, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: N/A ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: Used-Good in Good jacket. FIRST EDITION hardcover; Good condition. very clean and bright pages; slightly loose spine pencil price first page; Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Read It Again, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $17.50

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Hardcover Edition Binding: Hardccover Publisher: Delacorte, New York Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardcover read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Always Superior Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Fade Away new book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

list price: $22.00

our price: $19.80

you save: $2.20 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $19.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacort Press, New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. First printing, binding tight, clean, no marks. Jacket is not price clipped, clean, without defect. A Myron Bolitar Novel by the author of Hold Tight. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Riverfront Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Fade Away new book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $19.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press, New York Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: New in New jacket. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. All-Ways well boxed, All-Ways fast service. Thanks. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: All-Ways Fiction, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Fade Away new book

Fade Away

by Harlan Coben other copies of this book

price: $22.34

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dell Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $35.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition; First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press, New York Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: 9780385342506. Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Damp stain to rear panel with creasing.; 1.4 x 9.2 x 5.8 Inches; 336 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RareBookCellar, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Harlan Coben other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: Good. Minor corner and cover and edge wear Good Conditions, may have some marks or highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Salvation Army, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $3.30

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: Good. 0385342500 Recycled library edition, formerly protected with Mylar cover. Newer book quality at a used book price. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Tartan Books, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Fade Away new book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: New. 0385342500 SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! NEW Book! May have remainder mark. Most orders ship within 1 BUSINESS DAY with ORDER CONFIRMATION. Great Book at a Great Value! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book-a-lot, TN, USA

Reliability: High

Fade Away new book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $8.87

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: New. 0385342500 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Ebooksweb COM LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1 st Edition, First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dell Pub Co, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: Very Good Plus in Very Good Plus jacket. 9 1/2. Hardcover. Very minor edgewear. (Mystery-purple, black/white & off-white letters) "The home was top-notch New Jersey suburban. The living room was Martha Stewart. The basement was Legos—and blood. For sports agent Myron Bolitar, the disappearance of a man he'd once competed against was bringing back memories—of the sport he and Greg Downing had both played and the woman they both loved. Now, among the stars, the wanna-bes, the gamblers and ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Camelot Books, Fountain Valley, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $12.49

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Audience: General/trade. New read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wisdom Search Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Fade Away (Myron Bolitar Mysteries) used book

Fade Away (Myron Bolitar Mysteries)

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Hardcover Edition: First Printing Binding: Hardcover: Mass Market PB Publisher: Delacorte Press, New York Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: Very Good in Near Fine dust jacket: Spine a bit cocked. Light wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up, Inc., RI, USA

Reliability: High

Fade Away new book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $13.15

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Fade Away new book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $13.37

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: BRAND NEW. 0385342500. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Fade Away new book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $13.78

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition / First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mizzou Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

Fade Away used book

Fade Away

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $16.10

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Dell Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780385342506 ISBN: 0385342500

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Drop shot

Drop shot

by Harlan Coben

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.69!

One False Move

One False Move

by Harlan Coben

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.72!

Back Spin

Back Spin

by Harlan Coben

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.67!

The Final Detail

The Final Detail

by Harlan Coben

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.72!

Darkest Fear

Darkest Fear

by Harlan Coben

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.85!

Deal Breaker

Deal Breaker

by Harlan Coben

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.68!