» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2) used book

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2)

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodfever used book

Bloodfever

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 303 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodfever used book

Bloodfever

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $3.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 303 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2) used book

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2)

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2007-10-16 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Very Good. Binding tight, pages clean and unmarked, minor edge wear to good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Servannes Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2) used book

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2)

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $7.34

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2007-10-16 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Very Good. Clean, unmarked pages, minor wear to cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Symposia, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2) used book

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2)

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $10.29

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2007-10-16 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Very Good. Minor edge wear, a very nice copy. NOT an ex-library book; no publisher's remainder marks. Hardcover, with dust jacket, first printing (full number line). Military (APO/FPO) orders are welcomed-Thank you for your service. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: DogServant, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodfever used book

Bloodfever

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $10.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. DJ has creases, chipping, marks-Cover has edgewear-Light dent-Marks on edge-Few marks-Books curved due to dent. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Bloodfever used book

Bloodfever

by Moning, Karen other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: GOOD. Hardcover-9780385339162 HC W/DJ [MONING, KAREN] BLOODFEVER. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up FL, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodfever used book

Bloodfever

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $13.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 303 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: N. C. Kohser, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2) new book

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2)

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $13.67

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2007-10-16 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: New. Hardcover, new and unread; inventory mark on text edge. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Susan's Bookshelf, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2) new book

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2)

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $17.49

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 10/16/2007 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2) used book

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2)

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $45.88

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition; First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: As New in As New dust jacket. 9780385339162. 1.3 x 8.9 x 6.1 Inches; 320 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Mail Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2) used book

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2)

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Good. Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2) used book

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2)

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2) used book

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2)

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2) used book

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2)

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $2.26

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Good. X-library-Pockets & Markings. DJ/Cover wrapped in plastic. Some shelf wear. Shows wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2) used book

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2)

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Good. 038533916X Recycled library edition, formerly protected with Mylar cover. Newer book quality at a used book price. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Tartan Books, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2) used book

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2)

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2007-10-16 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Like New. New Book With Inventory Mark-DUST COVER has a cut on the back-Thank You. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mermaids Tales, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Bloodfever used book

Bloodfever

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition/First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Pr, New York, New York Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Near Fine in Very Good jacket. Dustjacket has some shelfwear. Pages are clean and binding is tight. Very nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book'em, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2) used book

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2)

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $11.28

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Book Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2007-10-16 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Hardcover in dust jacket. Normal shelf and display wear...LIKE NEW. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Adsrus Media, IA, USA

Reliability: High

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2) new book

Bloodfever (Fever Series, Book 2)

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $12.98

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2007-10-16 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: New. New Book with Dust JacketHas inventory markSuper Fast Shipping even on saturdaysFree tracking number with all domestic ordersBook 7B. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Amy Murray, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Bloodfever used book

Bloodfever

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $13.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, First Printing. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: October 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Used. Cover art by Lynn Andreozzi. Page edges are toned. Dust jacket has minor wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sci Fi, etc., TN, USA

Reliability: High

Bloodfever used book

Bloodfever

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, First Printing. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: October 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Near Fine in Fine jacket. Used. Writing on inside of back board. Cover art by Lynn Andreozzi. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sci Fi, etc., TN, USA

Reliability: High

Bloodfever used book

Bloodfever

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, First Printing. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: October 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Used. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sci Fi, etc., TN, USA

Reliability: High

Bloodfever used book

Bloodfever

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385339162 ISBN: 038533916X

Description: Near Fine jacket. A fine red/black hardcover w/ a near fine dust jacket. Small stain on the side of the pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nermans Books And Collectibles, ND, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.