New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Remember Me? used book

Remember Me?

by Sophie Kinsella other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Dial Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? used book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $8.20

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Dial Press ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: Good. 0385338724 shelfwear Insides perfect. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BrendaBoorBooks, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? used book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $10.25

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Dial Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tehanu's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? used book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $10.79

Ships from NE, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Dial Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Near Fine with light edgewear, clean, uncreased and unmarked. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Audience: General/trade. Ships from US-Midwest. Support Independent Booksellers! Omahabooks offers same or next day shipping-satisfaction guaranteed. APO, International may require additional postage-contact seller. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: omahabooks, NE, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? new book

Remember Me?

by Sophie Kinsella other copies of this book

price: $10.86

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Dial Press Date Published: 2008-02-26 ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: New. Brand New. Gift Quality. Book is in perfect condition. FREE Tracking # INCLUDED! We ship on the same or next day you place an order. 100 % Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Empire, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? used book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from RI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Dial Press ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: Fine. 0385338724 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? used book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from RI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Dial Press ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: Fine. 0385338724 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " signed by previous owner first page/ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? used book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $14.99

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Dial Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ DJ. 0385338724. The boards are clean and in good shape with light wear on the edges. The binding is tight and the pages are clean and crisp. DJ is clean and glossy with very little wear.; 400 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Cracked Book, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? used book

Remember Me?

by Sophie Kinsella other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from CO, USA

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: The Dial Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. This book is in fine condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. It appears to have not been read. There is a small bump on the bottom of the front cover near the corner. The dust jacket is in fine condition with minor bumps and scuffs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: visionarybook, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? used book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $17.50

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: Kinsella, Sophie., The Dial Press, nd (2008), c2008, 1st Edition, boards, fine w/dj, 389 pp, 8vo. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Store, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? new book

Remember Me?

by Sophie Kinsella other copies of this book

price: $18.75

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Dial Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? new book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Dial Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? new book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $22.35

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Dial Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Cornwall Discount Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? new book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $22.50

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Dial Press ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: New. 0385338724 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? new book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $22.50

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Dial Press ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: New. 0385338724 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? new book

Remember Me?

by Sophie Kinsella other copies of this book

price: $23.69

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Dial Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Remember Me? used book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $9.50

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dial Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: VG/VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books Roswell, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Remember Me? used book

Remember Me?

by Sophie Kinsella other copies of this book

price: $9.62

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Dial Press Date Published: 2008-02-26 ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: Good. There is no dust jacket. The cover is scuffed and has very minimal wear. The pages look great and have no visible marks or highlighting. FAST SHIPPING W/USPS TRACKING! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TextbooksPro, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Remember Me? new book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $10.95

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Dial Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: olybooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Remember Me used book

Remember Me

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $11.80

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: FINE. Hardcover-0385338724 [KINSELLA, SOPHIE] REMEMBER ME. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: hookedonbooksadventure, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Remember Me? used book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $12.97

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dial Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: VF/VF; new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books Roswell, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Remember Me? used book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $13.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: HC Date Published: 03/01/2008 ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: Good. DIAL PRESS HC W/DJ 2008. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Baroni's Twice Read Tales, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Remember Me? new book

Remember Me?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $13.78

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385338721 ISBN: 0385338724

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Remember Me? used book

Remember Me?