» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 11   change currency
sort by
The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 312 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 312 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 312 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 312 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 312 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 312 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 312 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 312 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 312 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 312 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 312 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 312 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 312 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Ziggy's Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Good in Very Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Mylar covered DJ; Usual library markings. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SmartNet Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Very Good. 0385335520 Great condition hard cover book, 1st printing, No dust jacket, a great book! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Very Good. 0385335520 Great condition First Edition ~ 1st Printing Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 312 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: DRR Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Very nice copy. DJ shows some slight edgewear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 312 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Shelf, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2002-02-26 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Good. Nice clean copy with minimal shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lois Rosenlof, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cottage: Danielle Steel (Hardcover, 2002) used book

The Cottage: Danielle Steel (Hardcover, 2002)

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: BRAND_NEW. LARGE PRINT**please note. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: GOLDBOOK, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, First Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date Published: 2/26/2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Fine. 0385335520 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks C58. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cottage new book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: New in As New jacket. 0385335520 Hard cover book in new condition, never read copy. 03338289 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. 0385335520 Hard cover book with jacket in good condition. Varying degrees of shelf wear, jacket may have small rip or tear. Book i...03338266 _ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cottage used book

The Cottage

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780385335522 ISBN: 0385335520

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. 0385335520 Hard cover book with jacket in good condition. Varying degrees of shelf wear, jacket may have small rip or tear. Book i...03338267 _ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 11: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Dating Game

Dating Game

by Danielle Steel

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Kiss

The Kiss

by Danielle Steel

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The House on Hope Street

The House on Hope Street

by Danielle Steel

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Special Delivery

Special Delivery

by Danielle Steel

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Answered Prayers

Answered Prayers

by Danielle Steel

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Wedding

Wedding

by Danielle Steel

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!