|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780380821013
(173 available copies)
| Page 1 of 7 |
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Good. Book is in Good or better condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shoestring Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Good. Book is in Good or better condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shoestring Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel; Peden, Margaret Sayers
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Good. This is a used book that is in good condition. The binding is tight and all of the pages are clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totally Tori,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Fine. 038082101X MINIMAL WEAR, FAST WITH IN-HOUSE POSTAGE! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Good. 038082101X Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Good. No Markings found! ! . Unless noted Good Condition Used items may contain highlighting and underlining and may not include CD's, etc. unless noted. read more
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Good. Tight and clean. Some edgewear and rubbing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Moon Books,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Very Good. Readings creases to spine, nice reading copy. Nice, tight, clean copy. All items ship from Gig Harbor, Wa within 24 hrs! read more
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Good. 038082101X Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. Crease on upper right corner of front cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel, and Peden, Margaret Sayers (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 464 p. Audience: General/trade. Nice copy. Very clean. Some creases to binding. Very tight, no marks, tears or folds inside or out. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
C&R Books,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 10/30/2001
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Very Good. 038082101X s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z19I. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel, and Peden, Margaret Sayers (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 464 p. Audience: General/trade. mmp g4 shelf wear to cover read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PDBOOKSNSTUFF,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 10/30/2001
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Very Good. 038082101X All orders from Florida daily. Es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z60G. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Very Good. 038082101X MINIMAL WEAR, FAST WITH IN-HOUSE POSTAGE! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: VERY GOOD. USED Creased Cover; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Good. 038082101X Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780380821013
ISBN: 038082101X
Description: Very Good. 038082101X Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction! read more
|
|
|
| | |