|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780380794775
(63 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
In a Dry Season: a Novel of Suspense
by
Robinson, Peter
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books, Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In a Dry Season: a Novel of Suspense
by
Robinson, Peter
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books, Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Peter Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: GOOD. USED Slight Water Damage. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Peter Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Peter Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Peter Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: GOOD. USED Creased Cover; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Peter Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Peter Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Peter Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: 2000. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS PAPERBACK. Cover/spine has minor creases. read more
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Peter Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Peter Robinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
|
|
In a Dry Season
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: Good. Book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, medium spine tilt, light creases on covers, spine lightly cracked. Each book individually hand cleaned. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Griff,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Robinson, Peter
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: Jul 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: B. 1st printing. 0380794772. read more
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Robinson, Peter
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Great Copy. Clean and unmarked. Binding is tight. Spine is square and has no creasing. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Robinson, Peter
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: Avon 2000. Loose Binding. All books in VG or better condition. read more
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Robinson, Peter
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: Good. 0380794772. read more
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Robinson, Peter
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: Fine. One light crease in spine else excellent. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbacks,
ME,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Robinson, Peter
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: Very Good. 0380794772 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In a Dry Season: a Novel of Suspense
by
Robinson, Peter
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: Fine. Soft creases in spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbacks,
ME,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Robinson, Peter
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: c1999
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: Very good. Mystery paperback. read more
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Robinson, Peter
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: Near Fine. Advanced Reading Copy (ARC) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ahab Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In a Dry Season
by
Robinson, Peter
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st thus.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: Near fine. (Paperback) (Mystery) [A cover scan of this item is available upon request. ] read more
|
|
In a Dry Season (Alan Banks, No 10)
by
Robinson, Peter
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780380794775
ISBN: 0380794772
Description: Avon Books 7/1/2000. Used paperback. Good. 1/2-inch cover tear. Anthony Award Winner for Best Novel. read more
|
|
In a Dry Season (an Inspector Banks Mystery)
by
Robinson, Peter
other copies of this book
Edition: First Paperback Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: < | | | |