|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780380774937
(337 available copies)
| Page 1 of 14 |
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 05/2006
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Very Good. 0380774933 M27___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Very Good. 0380774933 H10__SAME ISBN___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION! ___S FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Johanna Lindsey
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Very Good. 0380774933 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction. read more
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Good. 0380774933 Good Condition PBK, cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. read more
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Very Good. 0380774933 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction! read more
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Good in N/a jacket. 0380774933 book in good used condition chipped edges, read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pic A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Very Good in Unknown jacket. Very Good 0380774933 Tight, uncreased spine, light cover and edge wear and no markings. Romance fiction. (#41290) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cybercats Paper,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Edition: First Paperback Orginal
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books, Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Very Good. Book Copyright 1996. First edition, first printing, paperback original. Reading creases. read more
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Fine. 0380774933 This mass market paperback book is in GREAT SHAPE! ! ! FIRST EDITION! ! ! FULL NUMBER LINE--10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1! ! ! You have to look hard to see the very slight creasing of the spine! Minor signs of wear from reading--nothing major. Crisp, clean pages. Close to looking like it could be on the shelf of a new bookstore! SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a beautiful copy! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS-4-EVER,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Johanna Lindsey
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Good. 0380774933 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Johanna Lindsey
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Very Good. 0380774933 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Good. 0380774933 Good condition paperback book, clean pages, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rub wear, may have small edge tear, this book is Good! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Good. 0380774933 Good Condition paperback book, Clean pages, no writing in book, some edge wear and one small edge tear, cover is purple-Avon 1993 edition, This book is Good! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Fair. 0380774933 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition. read more
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Johanna Lindsey
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Good. ""pages clean and tight, starting to yellow, cover rubbed at edges, creased at corners, stamp inside cover"" Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Johanna Lindsey
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Good. Paperback, pages clean and tight, starting to yellow, cover has moderate shelf wear Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: Nov 1993
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: B. 1st prt. 0380774933. read more
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Johanna Lindsey
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Lindsey, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: Good. Paperback; cover slightly rubbed at edges, binding creased, stickers on cover, no writing in text; RTB432. read more
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Johanna Lindsey
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper of the Heart
by
Johanna Lindsey
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780380774937
ISBN: 0380774933
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
| | |