New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: Good. 0380728850 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: Good. 0380728850 All orders same/next day. Orders before 2: 00 PM EST same day. Satisfaction or your money back. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snoring Dog Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: GOOD. USED Different Cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: GOOD. USED Different Cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Camelot, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: 1997. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1997-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: Good. Ex-Library copy with usual markings. Creases on front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1997-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: Very Good. 0380728850 May have signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: Very Good. 0380728850 May have signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: Fair. 0380728850 Wear or tears to cover or DJ, Highlighting or writing in book. Cds-DVD wear or cracks to case. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $4.90

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1997-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: Very Good. 1992, 1st Avon Special ed., Hardback. Sm. area of pen writing on fly page else unmarked, solid binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Animalzoo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Cahrlotte Doyle used book

The True Confessions of Cahrlotte Doyle

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: trade paperback Publisher: Avon Flare, US Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: Book Collectible-Like New in Very Good jacket. Appears new, unopened, unread. slight handling/shelf wear. not a remainder. 1st ed/ 15th prntg. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Amerasia Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) new book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $5.27

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: New. 0380728850 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle new book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy, USA Date Published: 10-Aug-04 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOB Corporation, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics) used book

The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)

by Avi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 8/10/2004 ISBN-13: 9780380728855 ISBN: 0380728850

Description: Very Good. 0380728850 Quick, great service. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A1Selections, WI, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?