|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: Good. 0380728850 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: Good. 0380728850 All orders same/next day. Orders before 2: 00 PM EST same day. Satisfaction or your money back. read more
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: GOOD. USED Different Cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: GOOD. USED Different Cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Camelot, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: 1997. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1997-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: Good. Ex-Library copy with usual markings. Creases on front cover. read more
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1997-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: Good. read more
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: Very Good. 0380728850 May have signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: Very Good. 0380728850 May have signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: Fair. 0380728850 Wear or tears to cover or DJ, Highlighting or writing in book. Cds-DVD wear or cracks to case. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1997-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: Very Good. 1992, 1st Avon Special ed., Hardback. Sm. area of pen writing on fly page else unmarked, solid binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Animalzoo Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Cahrlotte Doyle
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: trade paperback
Publisher: Avon Flare, US
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: Book Collectible-Like New in Very Good jacket. Appears new, unopened, unread. slight handling/shelf wear. not a remainder. 1st ed/ 15th prntg. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Amerasia Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: New. 0380728850 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy, USA
Date Published: 10-Aug-04
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: Good in Good jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOB Corporation,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The True Confessions of Charlotte Doyle (Rpkg) (Harperclassics)
by
Avi
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 8/10/2004
ISBN-13: 9780380728855
ISBN: 0380728850
Description: Very Good. 0380728850 Quick, great service. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Selections,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|