Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780375841644
(8 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
How the Grinch Stole Christmas (Collector's Edition)
by
Dr. Seuss
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780375841644
ISBN: 0375841644
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER, dust jacket has shelf wear, the book is a little bent but in very good condition Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
by
Dr. Seuss
other copies of this book
Edition: Collector's Edition
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Random House, New York
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780375841644
ISBN: 0375841644
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Includes illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Media Attic,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How the Grinch Stole Christmas (Collector's Edition)
by
Dr. Seuss
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780375841644
ISBN: 0375841644
Description: Fine. Top quality, accurate descriptions. read more
|
|
How the Grinch Stole Christmas (Collector's Edition)
by
Dr. Seuss
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780375841644
ISBN: 0375841644
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How the Grinch Stole Christmas (Collector's Edition)
by
Dr. Seuss
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780375841644
ISBN: 0375841644
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How the Grinch Stole Christmas (Collector's Edition)
by
Dr. Seuss
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780375841644
ISBN: 0375841644
Description: Very Good. Top quality, accurate descriptions. read more
|
|
How the Grinch Stole Christmas Collector
by
Seuss, Dr
other copies of this book
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: BALLANTINE BOOKS @
ISBN-13: 9780375841644
ISBN: 0375841644
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How the Grinch Stole Christmas (Collector's Edition)
by
Dr. Seuss
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375841644
ISBN: 0375841644
Description: Good. Some water damage on dust jacket. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. May contain minimal highlighting, inscriptions or notations. xt business day. a no hassle guarantee. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bay City Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|