|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Mary Pope Osborne
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: Fair. 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . read more
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Mary Pope Osborne; Illustrator-Sal Murdocca
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006-03-14
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: Good. Dust cover a little worn on edges Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Mary Pope Osborne
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Mary Pope Osborne
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Mary Pope Osborne
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Mary Pope Osborne
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Mary Pope Osborne
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Mary Pope Osborne
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Mary Pope Osborne
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Mary Pope Osborne
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Mary Pope Osborne
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Rea
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Coas Books, Inc.,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Mary Pope Osborne
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Mary Pope Osborne
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Mary Pope Osborne
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Osborne, Mary Pope
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: Very Good. 0375830359 May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Osborne, Mary Pope
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: Very Good. 0375830359 May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Osborne, Mary Pope
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: Very Good. 0375830359 May have signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Osborne, Mary Pope
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: Very Good. 0375830359 May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Osborne, Mary Pope
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 3/14/2006
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: New. 0375830359 DISPLAY COPY-BRAND NEW! Hardback w/ Jacket. Clean, Shiny, Tight & Crisp. Just a hint of shelf wear. NO marks, writing or stickers inside or out! APO, FPO & INTERNATIONAL Orders Always Welcome! Order with D for FAST in just 2 or 3 Business Days! SEE OUR FEEDBACK-BUY WITH CONFIDENCE. Psst.....and...Thank You! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ForsythBooks,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Osborne, Mary Pope; Sal Murdocca (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st Printing.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8.4 x 5.6 x 0.7. Nice Tight Clean copy! 128 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookScene,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Osborne, Mary Pope
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: Fine. 0375830359 Excellent Condition First Edition ~ 1st Printing Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, Dust jacket has no tears, mild shelf rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night of the New Magicians. Magic Tree House #35
by
Osborne, Mary Pope
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition First Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House, NYC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: Sal Murdocca. Fine/Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-375-83035-9 111 pages. read more
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Osborne, Mary Pope
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: New. 0375830359 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Osborne, Mary Pope
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: New. 0375830359 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Night of the New Magicians (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Osborne, Mary Pope
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780375830358
ISBN: 0375830359
Description: New. 0375830359 Brand new merchandise! read more
|