|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780375756443
(45 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Wuthering Heights
by
Bronte, Emily
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Princeton Review, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Very good N/a jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Manatee Creative,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Emily Bronte; Introduction-Diane Johnson
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Modern Library
Date Published: 2000-11-28
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Good. Wear to cover edges, lean to spine, name on inside pg, some underlining and notes in marginsShipped in bubble mailer. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
browse4books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights
by
Bronte, Emily, and Johnson, Diane (Introduction by)
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Modern Library
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 464 p. Modern Library Classics (Paperback). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jerebooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Emily Bronte; Introduction-Diane Johnson
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Modern Library
Date Published: 2000-11-28
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Very Good. This is a softcover(paperback) book. In very good condition, a nice, clean book! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Center,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Bronte, Emily
other copies of this book
Edition: Trade Paperback
Binding: Minimal Wear Present
Publisher: Modern Library, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: VG. Very Good Trade Paperback Book With Highlighting. 0000005119 _. 0 read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
T Hamilton,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Bronte, Emily
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Modern Library, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Very Good. 0375756442 TRADE PAPERBACK. Bottom corner of frontcover slightly bent. read more
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Bronte, Emily
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Modern Library
Date Published: 11/28/2000
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Very Good. 0375756442 Orders daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 09L. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Bronte, Emily
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Modern Library
Date Published: 11/28/2000
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Very Good. 0375756442 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z16W. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Bronte, Emily
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Modern Library
Date Published: 11/28/2000
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Very Good. 0375756442 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z70H. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Bronte, Emily
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Modern Library
Date Published: 11/28/2000
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Very Good. 0375756442 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z04B. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights
by
Bronte, Emily
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Random House, Westminster, MD
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: New. Pages are clean and unmarked. The spine is free of creases. read more
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Emily Bronte
other copies of this book
Edition: first
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Modern Library Pub Date: 11/28/2000 Binding: Paperback Pages: 464. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classi
by
Emily Brontediane Johnson
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Very good Minor shelfwear, no defects. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
9
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Full Moon Book Shop,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights
by
Bronte, Emily
other copies of this book
Binding: Paper Back
Publisher: Princeton Review
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Good. Type: Classic paperback, gift inscription half-title page, some edgewear(shelf 50c) read more
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Bronte, Emily
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Modern Library
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Good. 0375756442 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Bronte, Emily
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Modern Library
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Very Good. 0375756442 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Emily Bronte
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Modern Library
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Like New. read more
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Bronte, Emily...
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: Fine. 1948 double-column Random House hardcover. Appears to be unread. Gorgeous, BIG edition. Illustrated. Cloth spine. Very pretty book. No marks, surprisingly no wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Baba's Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Bronte, Emily
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Modern Library
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: New. 0375756442 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Bronte, Emily
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Modern Library
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: New. 0375756442 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Wuthering Heights (Modern Library Classics)
by
Bronte, Emily
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Modern Library
ISBN-13: 9780375756443
ISBN: 0375756442
Description: New. 0375756442 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
| | | |