Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780375509032
(122 available copies)
Page 1 of 5
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
Frum, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 01/2003
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. read more
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
Frum, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 01/2003
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. read more
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
Frum, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Inc, New York, NY U.S. A
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. EXCELLENT READING CONDITION, NICE CLEAN TEXT, VERY MINOR DJ WEAR, 303 PGS. read more
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Most orders ship same day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
KH Entertainment ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Right Man: The Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
Frum, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: New in new dust jacket. HC, DJ FINE, NEW W/NO MARKINGS, SMOKE FREE (FINE GIFT ITEM) Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
J AND D ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2003-01-07
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Very Good. No folded pages or writing. Light dustcover wear, mostly at edges. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
javap ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush, an Inside Account
by
Frum, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Fine. 0375509038 First edition. Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Good. Used hardcover in good condition. No dust jacket. May shows some signs of use. read more
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Good. Good condition overall. Light shelf wear. Clean pages. Minor stain to some pages. Good DJ. DJ creased. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DBK Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush, an Inside Account
by
Frum, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Very Good. 0375509038 Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
rbuks ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2003-01-07
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Good in yes jacket. Ex library has library markings. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Good in Good jacket. First Edition. 68-Y-40-W (fg) First Edition. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush, an Inside Account
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Acceptable. "Cover is slightly bent out of shape, but content remains intact. " Dust Jacket Condition: ACCEPTABLE. read more
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Very Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
by
David Frum
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
The Right Man: the Surprise Presidency of George W. Bush
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375509032
ISBN: 0375509038
Description: New. First edition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Spencer Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.