Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780375508714
(136 available copies)
Page 1 of 6
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Heaton, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 09/2002
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Heaton, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 09/2002
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 207 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Patricia Heaton
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 2002-09-17
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Very Good. From private collection! Not ex-library or cutout. Binding is square and tight. Clean inside and out. No writing or highlighting noted. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BD Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Heaton, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Nice copy. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
d nissen ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Heaton, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Very Good. 0375508716 Great condition Book Club Edition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Heaton, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 9/17/2002
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: New. 0375508716 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y61R. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Heaton, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 9/17/2002
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Fine. 0375508716 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y64N. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Heaton, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Heaton, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Heaton, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Heaton, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Patricia Heaton
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Good in Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. read more
Motherhood & Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Heaton, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
FindBooksToRead ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Heaton, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Very Good. 0375508716 light shelf wear/ edge wear cover/ pages very good condition /"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Heaton, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Good. 0375508716 * HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** EX LIBRARY BOOK** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Patricia Heaton
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 2002-09-17
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Like New in yes jacket. HARDCOVER: Read 1x, dj may have very minimal wear from storage. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Patricia Heaton
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 2002-09-17
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Patricia Heaton
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 2002-09-17
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: Book is in good condition, DJ has some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Patricia Heaton
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 2002-09-17
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: HARDCOVER: Book is vg, DJ has mi. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Patricia Heaton
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Patricia Heaton
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Patricia Heaton
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Good in Good jacket. 219-Z-Add Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Patricia Heaton
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Good in Good jacket. First Edition. 48-Y-Add: Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Patricia Heaton
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Motherhood and Hollywood: How to Get a Job Like Mine
by
Patricia Heaton
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
ISBN-13: 9780375508714
ISBN: 0375508716
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.