» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 14   change currency
sort by
Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 09/2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 09/2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 1ST, Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 09/2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 09/2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 09/2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 09/2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 09/2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 09/2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 09/2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 09/2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Audience: General/trade. Uncut edge is clean. The Dj does have a lot of wear on the edge. Boards are clean bump spine and one corner. I also have East of the Mountain and Snow falling On Cedars Listed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ChapterOneBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred a Knopf Inc, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Very Good in Fine jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Mylar protected non price-clipped DJ. Usual library markings and very slight spine roll otherwise appears in near fine condition. Interior pages clean and like new. ISBN 0375412115 title Our Lady of the Forest. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SmartNet Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by David Guterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 2003-09-30 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy. Minimal shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lois Rosenlof, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest new book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 9/30/2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: New. 0375412115 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 10U. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest new book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: New in As New jacket. 0375412115 Hard cover book in new condition, never read copy. 03334137 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest new book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: New in As New jacket. 0375412115 Hard cover book in new condition, never read copy. 03337449 _ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. 0375412115 Hard cover book with jacket in good condition. Varying degrees of shelf wear, jacket may have small rip or tear. Book i..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A Knopf Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Good in Acceptable jacket. Solid, clean copy. Dust jacket has a a tear at the top on the back. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spirit Bear Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest By Guterson, David used book

Our Lady of the Forest By Guterson, David

by David Guterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 2003-09-30 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Very Good. Hardcover; Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.; Random House Inc; 2003; 1st Edition; Very Good in Very Good DJ; Excellent condition, appears unread. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Fine. 0375412115 First edition. Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by David Guterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: TextbooksRus #7760613. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest used book

Our Lady of the Forest

by Guterson, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest new book

Our Lady of the Forest

by David Guterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 2003-09-30 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: New. First Edition, Brand New Item_Not A Remainder. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest new book

Our Lady of the Forest

by David Guterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 2003-09-30 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: New. Brand New Item_Not A Remainder. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Our Lady of the Forest new book

Our Lady of the Forest

by David Guterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 2003-09-30 ISBN-13: 9780375412110 ISBN: 0375412115

Description: New. May have sticker from store that was bought out on cover, very minimal shelf wear. May have a remainder mark. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 14: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.