Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780374371524
(22 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Speak
by
Laurie Halse Anderson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Speak
by
Anderson, Laurie Halse
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Speak
by
Anderson, Laurie Halse
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Speak
by
Anderson, Laurie Halse
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Speak
by
Laurie Halse Anderson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar, Straus and Giroux 1999
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: ISBN 9780374371524. Hardback. Later Printing. Very Good condition book in a Very Good condition dustjacket with minor rubs and creases around its edges. Tight, sound, unmarked copy. read more
|
|
Speak
by
Anderson, Laurie Halse
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Speak
by
Anderson, Laurie Halse
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: New. 0374371520 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Speak
by
Anderson, Laurie Halse
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: New. 0374371520 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Speak
by
Anderson, Laurie Halse
other copies of this book
list price: $17.00
our price: $15.30
you save: $1.70 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 198 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. New read more
|
|
Speak
by
Anderson, Laurie Halse
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: New. 0374371520 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Speak
by
Anderson, Laurie Halse
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 198 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. New read more
|
|
Speak
by
Laurie Halse Anderson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library Book Will contain Library Markings. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Speak
by
Laurie Halse Anderson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
Date Published: 1999-10-22
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: Good. Good Book, withdrawn from the library with usual markings and general wear. 100% Satisfaction before, during and after the sale. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
judymedia,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Speak
by
Laurie Halse Anderson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
Date Published: 1999-10-22
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: Good. Good Book, withdrawn from the library with usual markings and general wear. 100% Satisfaction before, during and after the sale. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
judymedia,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Speak
by
Laurie Halse Anderson
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover Book
Publisher: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
Date Published: 1999-10-22
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: Good in good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Adsrus Media,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Speak
by
Laurie Halse Anderson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: Very Good. Our "Very Good" most people would call "Like New". Few if any visible signs of wear. No damage, although may have slight shelf wear. Bright, clean, and essentially unblemished. Booksellers since 1990, buy from us with confidence! Top-quality books accurately described, securely packaged, and promptly shipped. Please note that Standard shipping from Alaska can take 4-6 weeks. For faster delivery please upgrade your order to Priority shipping, which takes 5-7 days. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Title Wave Books,
AK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Speak
by
Anderson, Laurie Halse
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: Fine. 0374371520 Stated First Edition. Great copy in standard used condition with normal shelfwear, appears to have been perused only. No writing/highlighting. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
.,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Speak
by
Anderson, Laurie Halse
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux, New York
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Pgs 198. Book in excellent condition with light edge wear and the binding edges are bumped. read more
|
|
West Side Story [Cast Recording]
by
Leonard Bernstein
other copies of this item
Format: Audio CD Two Discs
Label: Deutsche Grammophon
Date: 1998
UPC: 0374371520
Description: Very Good/Fine/fine+, Nearly as New. Close to like New minimally worn discs and jewel box. read more
|
condition:
Media:

Cover:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Tom Cahill,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Speak
by
Anderson, Laurie Halse
other copies of this book
Edition: 10TH PRINTING
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar, Straus & Giroux, LLC, New York, NY, U. S. A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: Fine HB/FINE DJ. 0374371520 read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gusdorf's Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Speak
by
Anderson, Laurie Halse
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Farrar Straus & Giroux
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: New. A traumatic event near the end of the summer has a devastating effect on Melinda's freshman year in high school. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Speak
by
Laurie Halse Anderson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
ISBN-13: 9780374371524
ISBN: 0374371520
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|