Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780374234577
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search ?
Page 1 of 20
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: viking
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Fine condition, near mint, prior owners name on first page, saitsfaction guaranteed. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Nice hard cover, read once. 400 p.; 1.29" x 9.58" x 6.38". read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Nice hard cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to dust jacket, slight marks on edges, stk #1127m8. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Ex-library. Nice hard cover, lightly read, acetate over dust jacket, library stamps & stickers, light slant to book, 2 one inch cuts on top of dusy jacket back, stk #1007sl8. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Price clipped. Signed by previous owner. Nice hard cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to dust jacket, very light water mark inside covers & on bottom of pages, stk #2441j8. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Pleading Guilty
by
Turow, Scott
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780374234577
ISBN: 0374234574
Description: Good. No dust jacket. Pages are tight, slightly yellowed and clean. No stains, markings, folds or tears. Boards are are moderately worn. Sound, solid book. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Shantilly Press ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.