» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Mallery, Susan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 378 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Lauri Waslohn, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Mallery, Susan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. No stamps or remainder marks. No creases on the covers. A few spine creases. A set of initials are written on 1st inside page. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 378 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Marsha Painter, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Mallery, Susan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. No stamps, writing or remainder marks. No creases on the covers. 1 spine crease. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 378 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Marsha Painter, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Mallery, Susan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. No stamps, writing or remainder marks. Some light spine creases. Small corner crease on bottom corner front cover/top corner of back cover. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 378 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Marsha Painter, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Mallery, Susan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2008-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Mallery, Susan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hqn Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Mallery, Susan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2008-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Very Good + Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2008. Bakery Sisters Book #1. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Mallery, Susan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2008-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Very Good + Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2008. Bakery Sisters Book #1. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Mallery, Susan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2008-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Very Good ++ Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2008. Bakery Sisters Book #1. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Susan Mallery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Susan Mallery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Mallery, Susan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HQN Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Paperback Good condition. Light wear and the spine is creased. Store stamp. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Books Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Susan Mallery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2008-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Good. Spine creasing otw great condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FictionDB, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Mallery, Susan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 378 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Susan Mallery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2008-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Susan Mallery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN Books ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Susan Mallery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN Books ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Susan Mallery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN Books ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Susan Mallery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN Books ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Susan Mallery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN Books ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Susan Mallery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN Books ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Susan Mallery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN Books ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Susan Mallery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN Books ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Susan Mallery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN Books ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sweet Talk used book

Sweet Talk

by Susan Mallery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN Books ISBN-13: 9780373772971 ISBN: 0373772971

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 6: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Sweet Trouble

Sweet Trouble

by Susan Mallery

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Sweet Spot

Sweet Spot

by Susan Mallery

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.72!

Sizzling

Sizzling

by Susan Mallery

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.79!

Tempting

Tempting

by Susan Mallery

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.82!

Delicious

Delicious

by Susan Mallery

see all from $2.53!

new only from $4.12!

Irresistible

Irresistible

by Susan Mallery

see all from $1.99!

new only from $7.70!