» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The Greek's Innocent Virgin used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin

by Monroe, Lucy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2464. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin

by Monroe, Lucy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2464. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin

by Monroe, Lucy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2464. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin

by Monroe, Lucy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2464. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin

by Monroe, Lucy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2464. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin

by Monroe, Lucy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2464. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin

by Monroe, Lucy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2464. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: GOOD. USED book ugly but readable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: GOOD. USED book bent. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin

by Monroe, Lucy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2464. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin

by Monroe, Lucy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2464. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464) used book

The Greek's Innocent Virgin (Harlequin Presents No. 2464)

by Lucy Monroe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373124640 ISBN: 0373124643

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.