» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood) used book

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood)

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Fine. Very nice clean like new copy! Some books may be ex-library books. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: e-Book Trader, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood) used book

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood)

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood) used book

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood)

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback)) used book

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback))

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Inc ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback)) used book

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback))

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Inc ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback)) used book

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback))

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Inc ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback)) used book

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback))

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Inc ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback)) used book

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback))

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Inc ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback)) used book

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback))

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Inc ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood) used book

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood)

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound by Shadow used book

Bound by Shadow

by Windsor, Anna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 425 p. Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound by Shadow used book

Bound by Shadow

by Windsor, Anna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 425 p. Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood) used book

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood)

by Windsor, Anna other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Very Good. 0345498534. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood) used book

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood)

by Windsor, Anna other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 6/24/2008 ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Very Good. 0345498534 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks YF60. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood) new book

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood)

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $3.29

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008-06-24 ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: New. Excellent new author should try the other 2 in the series'Bound by ligt & bound by fire. Many of our books come from libraries & sellers. There may be a black mark erasing the name. We offer a monthly book review for our customers. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Unique N Unusual, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound by Shadow used book

Bound by Shadow

by Windsor, Anna other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 425 p. Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susie's Book Nook, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood) new book

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood)

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $5.69

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood) new book

Bound By Shadow (the Dark Crescent Sisterhood)

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $6.97

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound by Shadow new book

Bound by Shadow

by Windsor, Anna other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 425 p. Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood used book

Bound By Shadow a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $8.88

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Near Fine. 9780345498533. Faint creases; 8vo 8"-9" tall; 186 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Mail Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood: new book

Bound By Shadow a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood:

by Windsor, Anna other copies of this book

price: $17.32

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: RANDOM HOUSE USA INC Country = UNITED STATES Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 512 pages. (Paperback) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback)) used book

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback))

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Inc ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback)) used book

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback))

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Inc ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback)) used book

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback))

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Inc ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback)) used book

Bound By Shadow: a Novel of the Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Dark Crescent Sisterhood (Paperback))

by Anna Windsor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Inc ISBN-13: 9780345498533 ISBN: 0345498534

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.