|
The Lady Elizabeth
by
Weir, Alison
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Arrow
Date Published: 04/2008
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 480 p. read more
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Alison Weir
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 4/29/2008
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Alison Weir
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth
by
Weir, Alison
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Fine. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 480 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Alison Weir
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Fine. NEW, has remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbox,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Weir, Alison
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Good. 0345495357 Recycled library edition, formerly protected with Mylar cover. Newer book quality at a used book price. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Tartan Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth
by
Weir, Alison
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Edition: First edition. 1st U. S. edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: New in new dust jacket. Clean and tight-unused copy-Excellent! ! Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 480 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Weir, Alison
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: N/A
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Used-Good in Good jacket. FIRST EDITION hardcover; Good condition. very clean and bright pages; slightly loose spine pencil price first page; Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Read It Again,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Alison Weir
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: New. ALL BOOKS ARE BRAND NEW! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
ZP Books,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth
by
Weir, Alison
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Very Good Plus in Very Good Plus jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Very light bumping at spine ends, otherwise clean tight, and unmarked. Excellent dust jacket in a new Mylar protective cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Wendy's Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Weir, Alison
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: N/A
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Used-Good in Good jacket. FIRST EDITION hardcover; Good condition. page creases; book has minor shelf wear; slightly loose spine Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Read It Again,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth
by
Weir, Alison
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 480 p. Audience: General/trade. Fine/Fine. Hardcover with dust jacket is as new. Clean with dust jacket shine. Stored in acid free envelope. read more
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth
by
Alison Weir
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Alison Weir
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008-04-29
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Like New. New Hardback Book With Inventory Mark-DUST COVER has shelf wear- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mermaids Tales,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Alison Weir
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Good in good jacket. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Keen Northwest,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Weir, Alison
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Very Good. 0345495357 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Alison Weir
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Alison Weir
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2008. Hardcover. 1 Ed. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. Dust jacket in Acceptable condition. read more
|
|
Lady Elizabeth
by
Weir, Alison
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books (t)
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: VG/G+; BCE. read more
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Weir, Alison
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Fair. 0345495357 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Alison Weir
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008-04-29
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Good. Light edge and corner wear to dust jacket. Light creases to dust jacket. Dust jacket is in good condition. Light edge and corner wear to book. Pages still clean and tight. Book is in good condition. All U.S. orders shipped with tracking number and e-mail confirmation. read more
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Alison Weir
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008-04-29
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: New. Overstock book! may have pub. mark or wear and tear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
simplyubooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth: a Novel
by
Weir, Alison
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady Elizabeth
by
Weir, Alison
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lady Elizabeth
by
Weir, Alison
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: HARDCOVER W/JACKET
Publisher: BALLANTINE/FAWCETT
ISBN-13: 9780345495358
ISBN: 0345495357
Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more
|