» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Good. 0345492455 GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-1A2) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Liquidation Book Lots, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: The Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: The Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Perricone, Nicholas MD other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 333 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $2.27

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Very Good. 0345492455 Light wear on cover. Pages are together and ready for reading. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A_BUNCH_O_BOOKS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of... used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of...

other copies of this book

price: $8.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Very good. Very Good Retired Library Hardback-Inside is clean & unmarked-Outside shows lite shelf/reading wear â? Book shows usual library markings-Please see our feedback! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Just Like New, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation new book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $11.94

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: New. ALL BOOKS ARE BRAND NEW! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: ZP Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $12.98

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Fine. Dust Jacket Included. BG. Like new hardback and jacket! Appears unread. Text is clean, unmarked, tight. All items are carefully and securely packed to insure they arrive in the advertised condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Crestview Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity used book

Dr Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity

by Nicholas Perricone, M.D. other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover with DJ Publisher: Ballantine Books, New York, 1st Edition, 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: In As New condition, 7 ½ x 9 ½ inches and 331 pages including index, unclipped and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Friends of the Scoville Librar, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: The Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: The Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Perricone, Nicholas MD other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books, N.Y. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sturdy. Edge wear to cover, including tiny tear to paper covering. Clean text. Binding good. Crease to paper on inside front cover. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 333 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Wilson Bookseller, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $17.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Moderate edgewear to dj, sticker on front side of dj, light shelfwear and bumping to corners. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Good. Normal wear----100% Money Back Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, ID, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2006. Hardcover. 1 Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. Includes dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2006. Hardcover. 1 Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2006. Hardcover. 1 Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Good. Good Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Very Good. 0345492455 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health,

by Nicholas Md Perricone other copies of this book

price: $12.99

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006-11-21 ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Used-Very Good. Very good hardcover, 2006, has mylar protective covering to dj. Clean text, tight binding. Next day shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Title Wave Books, NM, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $15.76

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: 2007-02-13. Random House USA Inc. 1. Hardcover. Book: VERY GOOD. 352pp.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Internet Bookshop UK Ltd, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation used book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity: the Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $22.94

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and L new book

Dr. Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and L

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $24.50

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Random House Usa Inc Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492456 ISBN: 0345492455

Description: New. Full title: 'Dr Perricone's 7 Secrets to Beauty, Health, and Longevity'. The Miracle of Cellular Rejuvenation. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.