» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
Digging to America used book

Digging to America

by Tyler, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 08/2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel new book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Anne Tyler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: sherbiebooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel new book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Anne Tyler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: sherbiebooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel used book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Anne Tyler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America used book

Digging to America

by Tyler, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel used book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Anne Tyler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel used book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Anne Tyler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel used book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Anne Tyler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel used book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Anne Tyler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America used book

Digging to America

by Tyler, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America used book

Digging to America

by Tyler, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel used book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Anne Tyler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Good. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners, and may have creases. Spine has wear at edges and creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel used book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Tyler, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Good. 034549234X Good Condition, Some Shelfwear & Edgewear, Ships Fast. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America used book

Digging to America

by Tyler, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America used book

Digging to America

by Tyler, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America used book

Digging to America

by Tyler, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America used book

Digging to America

by Tyler, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel new book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Anne Tyler other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bookexpressonline, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel new book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Anne Tyler other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Suffolk Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel used book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Tyler, Anne other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Very Good. 034549234X. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel used book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Tyler, Anne other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Fine. 034549234X. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel used book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Tyler, Anne other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Very Good. 034549234X. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel used book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Anne Tyler other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: barone books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America: a Novel used book

Digging to America: a Novel

by Tyler, Anne other copies of this book

price: $2.76

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: Very Good. 034549234X Text is Crisp, Clean and Free of any Markings, Slight Shelf Wear, Excellent Copy! ! Buy with confidence! Please leave feedback after your purchase. It helps other buyers know we are a responsible and reliable seller. Thank you! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Frog Dog Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Digging to America new book

Digging to America

by Tyler, Anne other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Softcover Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345492340 ISBN: 034549234X

Description: New, never Read, Not a Rem. Softcover, new, never read, not a remainder. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BIBLIOBSESSION, GA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 6: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.