|
Digging to America
by
Tyler, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 08/2007
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Anne Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
sherbiebooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Anne Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
sherbiebooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Anne Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
|
|
Digging to America
by
Tyler, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Anne Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Anne Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Anne Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Anne Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America
by
Tyler, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America
by
Tyler, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Anne Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Good. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners, and may have creases. Spine has wear at edges and creases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Thrift It,
DC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Tyler, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Good. 034549234X Good Condition, Some Shelfwear & Edgewear, Ships Fast. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America
by
Tyler, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America
by
Tyler, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America
by
Tyler, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America
by
Tyler, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 292 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Anne Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: New. read more
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Anne Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Tyler, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Very Good. 034549234X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Tyler, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Fine. 034549234X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Tyler, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Very Good. 034549234X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Anne Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
barone books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America: a Novel
by
Tyler, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: Very Good. 034549234X Text is Crisp, Clean and Free of any Markings, Slight Shelf Wear, Excellent Copy! ! Buy with confidence! Please leave feedback after your purchase. It helps other buyers know we are a responsible and reliable seller. Thank you! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frog Dog Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digging to America
by
Tyler, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: Softcover Edition
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780345492340
ISBN: 034549234X
Description: New, never Read, Not a Rem. Softcover, new, never read, not a remainder. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BIBLIOBSESSION,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|