» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels) used book

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels)

by Anne Perry other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels) used book

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels)

by Anne Perry other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels) used book

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels)

by Anne Perry other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Execution Dock used book

Execution Dock

by Anne Perry other copies of this book

price: $9.75

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: Fine. Hardcover with dust jacket. In great condition! Like new! Pages are clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: meremc_books, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels) new book

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels)

by Anne Perry other copies of this book

price: $14.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 3/24/2009 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: New. FIRST EDITION STATED. Hardback w/ DJ. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels) new book

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels)

by Anne Perry other copies of this book

price: $16.95

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2009-03-24 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: New. Hardcover First Edition in clean, mint condition. No markings. Ships immediately. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bandersnatch Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Execution Dock used book

Execution Dock

by Perry, Anne other copies of this book

price: $17.50

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Ballantine Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: 1st Ed., f/f. Series Character: William Monk. 1st editions are 1st printings unless noted; Dust Jackets have clear archiv. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Grave Matters, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels) new book

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels)

by Perry, Anne other copies of this book

price: $18.98

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: New. 034546933X ITEM IS BRAND NEW! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Winchester Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk) new book

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk)

by Anne Perry other copies of this book

price: $19.77

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Execution Dock new book

Execution Dock

by Perry, Anne other copies of this book

list price: $26.00

our price: $20.80

you save: $5.20 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. William Monk Novels (Hardcover). read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Execution Dock new book

Execution Dock

by Perry, Anne other copies of this book

price: $22.61

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2009-03-24 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780345469335. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Execution Dock new book

Execution Dock

by Perry, Anne other copies of this book

price: $26.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. William Monk Novels (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Execution Dock used book

Execution Dock

by Perry, Anne other copies of this book

price: $26.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. William Monk Novels (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels) new book

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels)

by Anne Perry other copies of this book

price: $26.40

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Execution Dock new book

Execution Dock

by Perry, Anne other copies of this book

price: $30.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. William Monk Novels (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels) used book

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels)

by Anne Perry other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels) used book

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk Novels)

by Anne Perry other copies of this book

price: $11.58

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2009-03-24 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: Like New. Book is in like new condition. New, light shelf wear on dust cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Virginia's Finest Books, VA, USA

Reliability: High

Execution Dock new book

Execution Dock

by Perry, Anne other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition; First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: New in Near Fine dust jacket. 9780345469335. DJ has a tiny 1/8" tear; 8vo 8"-9" tall. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Encore Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Execution Dock used book

Execution Dock

by Perry, Anne other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine, Not Price Clipped jacket. Light edge wear, shelf rubbing to book and jacket. clean copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Brown's Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Execution Dock: a Novel new book

Execution Dock: a Novel

by Perry, Anne other copies of this book

price: $15.52

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk) used book

Execution Dock: a Novel (William Monk)

by Anne Perry other copies of this book

price: $16.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. This is a fantastic find! Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Housing Works UBC, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Execution Dock: a Novel new book

Execution Dock: a Novel

by Perry, Anne other copies of this book

price: $16.27

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Execution Dock new book

Execution Dock

by Perry, Anne other copies of this book

price: $16.75

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: BRAND NEW. 034546933X. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Execution Dock: a Novel new book

Execution Dock: a Novel

by Perry, Anne other copies of this book

price: $18.90

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Execution Dock new book

Execution Dock

by Perry, Anne other copies of this book

price: $19.33

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Random House Inc Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780345469335 ISBN: 034546933X

Description: New. From the bestselling author of "Buckingham Palace Gardens" and "Dark Assassin" comes a deftly plotted Victorian crime novel featuring the long-awaited return of police superintendent William Monk. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Dark Assassin

Dark Assassin

by Anne Perry

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Buckingham Palace Gardens

Buckingham Palace Gardens

by Anne Perry

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.49!

Long Spoon Lane

Long Spoon Lane

by Anne Perry

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.80!

Weighed in the Balance

Weighed in the Balance

by Anne Perry

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.45!

Seven Dials

Seven Dials

by Anne Perry

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

A Breach of Promise

A Breach of Promise

by Anne Perry

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.17!