Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780345467577
(79 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Townley, Gemma
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 03/2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Townley, Gemma
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 03/2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Townley, Gemma
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 03/2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more
Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Townley, Gemma
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Townley, Gemma
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Townley, Gemma
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Townley, Gemma
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Little White Liea: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, medium spine tilt, some creases on covers, light page edge wear. I will ship this book out on the next business day! Each book individually hand cleaned. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Griff ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Gemma Townley
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Gemma Townley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Gemma Townley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Gemma Townley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Gemma Townley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Gemma Townley
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005-03-29
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Very Good. X-library with library markings, lean to spine, earmarks, crease to cover, Shipped in bubble mailer. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
browse4books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Gemma Townley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Gemma Townley
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Gemma Townley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: First
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Ballantine Books Pub Date: 3/29/2005 Binding: Paperback Pages: 336[ Water Damage: SLIGHT, doesn't affect use ] read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Gemma Townley
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: GOOD. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Gemma Townley
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Gemma Townley
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Townley, Gemma
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Townley, Gemma
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Townley, Gemma
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Townley, Gemma
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions
by
Gemma Townley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345467577
ISBN: 0345467574
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.