» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Townley, Gemma other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 03/2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Townley, Gemma other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 03/2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Townley, Gemma other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 03/2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Townley, Gemma other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Townley, Gemma other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Townley, Gemma other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Townley, Gemma other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Liea: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Liea: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, medium spine tilt, some creases on covers, light page edge wear. I will ship this book out on the next business day! Each book individually hand cleaned. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Griff, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Gemma Townley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Gemma Townley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Gemma Townley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Gemma Townley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Gemma Townley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Gemma Townley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2005-03-29 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Very Good. X-library with library markings, lean to spine, earmarks, crease to cover, Shipped in bubble mailer. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: browse4books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Gemma Townley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Gemma Townley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Gemma Townley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Ballantine Books Pub Date: 3/29/2005 Binding: Paperback Pages: 336[ Water Damage: SLIGHT, doesn't affect use ] read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Gemma Townley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: GOOD. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Gemma Townley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Gemma Townley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Townley, Gemma other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Townley, Gemma other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Townley, Gemma other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: A Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Townley, Gemma other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions used book

Little White Lies: a Novel of Love and Good Intentions

by Gemma Townley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345467577 ISBN: 0345467574

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.