Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Excellent condition. Very light edge and corner wear. No marks. Tight, square book. Glued binding. 410 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Very Good. 0345465288 This over sized mass market paperback book is in GREAT SHAPE! ! FIRST EDITION! ! ! FULL NUMBER LINE--10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1! ! ! Minimal creasing of the spine and minor signs of wear from reading--nothing major. Crisp, clean pages. SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a beautiful copy that is close to NEAR NEW CONDITION! ! ! read more
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Very Good. 0345465288 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Slight spine creases and some cover wear. A nice copy. Glued binding. 410 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge to soft cover. Fold lines to spine from reading. Glued binding. 410 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Solid book with clean pgs, book shows almost no shelf, edge & corner wear with a crease at spine, upper front corners bumped, pg 281 dog eared. Glued binding. 410 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Good. 0345465288 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Very Good. 0345465288 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Very Good. 0345465288 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Very Good. 0345465288 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Very Good. 0345465288 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Good. 0345465288 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02504719 _ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Very Good. 0345465288 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Good. 0345465288 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02305187 _ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Very Good. 0345465288 Mass Market Paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and some shelf wea..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780345465283ISBN:0345465288
Description: Fine. 0345465288 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.