» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22) new book

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22)

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book club Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1/1/2009 ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: New. 034546527X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 02B. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22) new book

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22)

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 3/25/2008 ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: New. 034546527X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y62L. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22) used book

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22)

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book club Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1/1/2009 ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Fine. 034546527X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 20U. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22) new book

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22)

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: New. 034546527X Brand New, Some Books May Have Slight Shelf/Handling Wear. FAST SHIPPING! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22) used book

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Good in Good jacket. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22) used book

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22)

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Good. Book is in good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22) used book

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22)

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Good. Book is in good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22) used book

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22)

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Very Good. 034546527X * HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** EX LIBRARY BOOK** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22) used book

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008-03-25 ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, dj has wear which may include tears. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22) used book

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-library. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 3/25/2008 ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22) used book

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: first Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Ballantine Books Pub Date: 3/25/2008 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 352. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22) used book

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: first Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Excellent. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Ballantine Books Pub Date: 3/25/2008 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 352. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22) used book

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Very Good. Very gently used. Excellent condition. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheUsedBookHounds, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22) used book

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22)

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Very Good. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheUsedBookHounds, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22) used book

Compulsion (Alex Delaware, No. 22)

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Fine. 034546527X Excellent Condition, Minor Shelfwear, Very Clean Pages, Ships Fast, Buy with Confidence! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Compulsion used book

Compulsion

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: BCE Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books, New York Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345465276 ISBN: 034546527X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 293 Pages. Measures: 5-3/4" x 8-1/2" Clean, tight copy with no writing or marking. Not an Ex-Library book. Colorfully illustrated dust jacket. Includes 39 Chapters and a photograph with brief biography of the author. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: JP's Books and Beyond, TX, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Gone

Gone

by Jonathan Kellerman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Obsession

Obsession

by Jonathan Kellerman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Rage

Rage

by Jonathan Kellerman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Bones

Bones

by Jonathan Kellerman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Therapy

Therapy

by Jonathan Kellerman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

A Cold Heart

A Cold Heart

by Jonathan Kellerman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!