|
The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)
by
Robert Crais
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Creased Cover; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)
by
Robert Crais
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: Very Good. Slight shelf wear with slight scuffing to cover, corners and edges. Faint creases on spine. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)
by
Crais, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1/31/2006
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: Very Good. In very good conditiion minor edgewear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kiddo's Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Forgotten Man
by
Crais, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: Paperback Acceptable condition. Light wear, and the spine is creased and slanted. Superficial scratches. Store stamp. read more
|
|
The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)
by
Crais, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: Very Good. 0345451910 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition but does have some curve to the spine / reading creases to the covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
An Elvis Cole Novel
by
Robert Crais
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
An Elvis Cole Novel
by
Robert Crais
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Forgotten Man
by
Crais, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Fawcettt
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: Very good reading paperback. Series Character: P.I. Elvis Cole. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Grave Matters,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Forgotten Man (an Elvis Cole Mystery)
by
Crais, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: First Paperback printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more
|
|
The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)
by
Robert Crais
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2006-01-31
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: Like New. LIKE NEW, slight shelfwear, no markings. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TerBooks,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Forgotten Man
by
Crais, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Edition: 1st thus.
Binding: Mass market paperback
Publisher: Ballantine
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: Very good. (Mass market paperback) (Private Eye) read more
|
|
An Elvis Cole Novel
by
Robert Crais
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)
by
Crais, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: New. 0345451910 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)
by
Crais, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: New. 0345451910 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Forgotten Man: An Elvis Cole Novel
by
Crais, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 356 p. Elvis Cole Novels (Paperback). New read more
|
|
The Forgotten Man: an Elvis Cole Novel
by
Crais, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
ON,
CANADA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine, New York
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: Near Fine. Single light spine crease, clean flat square tight. read more
|
|
The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)
by
Robert Crais
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)
by
Robert Crais
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: Acceptable. -Acceptable: A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. About Austin eBooks Austin eBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service! We add inventory to our store daily, and guarantee order processing and shipment within 2 business days. read more
|
|
The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)
by
Robert Crais
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more
|
|
The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)
by
Robert Crais
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: Good. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Babbling Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Forgotten Man: an Elvis Cole Novel
by
Crais, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET
Publisher: BALLANTINE/FAWCETT
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more
|
|
The Forgotten Man: an Elvis Cole Novel
by
Crais, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Castle,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)
by
Crais, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345451910
ISBN: 0345451910
Description: Good. 0345451910 ELVIS COLE MYS. read more
|
|
The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)
by
Robert Crais
other copies |