» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels) used book

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)

by Robert Crais other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Creased Cover; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels) used book

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)

by Robert Crais other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: Very Good. Slight shelf wear with slight scuffing to cover, corners and edges. Faint creases on spine. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels) used book

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)

by Crais, Robert other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1/31/2006 ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: Very Good. In very good conditiion minor edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kiddo's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Forgotten Man used book

The Forgotten Man

by Crais, Robert other copies of this book

price: $3.54

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: Paperback Acceptable condition. Light wear, and the spine is creased and slanted. Superficial scratches. Store stamp. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Books Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels) used book

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)

by Crais, Robert other copies of this book

price: $4.20

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: Very Good. 0345451910 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition but does have some curve to the spine / reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

An Elvis Cole Novel new book

An Elvis Cole Novel

by Robert Crais other copies of this book

price: $4.65

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

An Elvis Cole Novel new book

An Elvis Cole Novel

by Robert Crais other copies of this book

price: $4.97

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Forgotten Man used book

Forgotten Man

by Crais, Robert other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Fawcettt ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: Very good reading paperback. Series Character: P.I. Elvis Cole. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Grave Matters, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Forgotten Man (an Elvis Cole Mystery) used book

The Forgotten Man (an Elvis Cole Mystery)

by Crais, Robert other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Paperback printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels) used book

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)

by Robert Crais other copies of this book

price: $5.90

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006-01-31 ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: Like New. LIKE NEW, slight shelfwear, no markings. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: TerBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Forgotten Man used book

The Forgotten Man

by Crais, Robert other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1st thus. Binding: Mass market paperback Publisher: Ballantine Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: Very good. (Mass market paperback) (Private Eye) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pandora's Books Ltd., ND, USA

Reliability: Excellent

An Elvis Cole Novel new book

An Elvis Cole Novel

by Robert Crais other copies of this book

price: $6.17

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels) new book

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)

by Crais, Robert other copies of this book

price: $7.19

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: New. 0345451910 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels) new book

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)

by Crais, Robert other copies of this book

price: $7.19

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: New. 0345451910 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Forgotten Man: An Elvis Cole Novel new book

The Forgotten Man: An Elvis Cole Novel

by Crais, Robert other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 356 p. Elvis Cole Novels (Paperback). New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Forgotten Man: an Elvis Cole Novel used book

The Forgotten Man: an Elvis Cole Novel

by Crais, Robert other copies of this book

price: $8.95

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Ballantine, New York Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: Near Fine. Single light spine crease, clean flat square tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Walsh o/a booksetc, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels) used book

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)

by Robert Crais other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels) used book

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)

by Robert Crais other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: Acceptable. -Acceptable: A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. About Austin eBooks Austin eBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service! We add inventory to our store daily, and guarantee order processing and shipment within 2 business days. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Austin eBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels) used book

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)

by Robert Crais other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels) used book

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)

by Robert Crais other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: Good. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Babbling Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Forgotten Man: an Elvis Cole Novel used book

Forgotten Man: an Elvis Cole Novel

by Crais, Robert other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET Publisher: BALLANTINE/FAWCETT ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Montclair Book Center, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Forgotten Man: an Elvis Cole Novel used book

The Forgotten Man: an Elvis Cole Novel

by Crais, Robert other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels) used book

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)

by Crais, Robert other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345451910 ISBN: 0345451910

Description: Good. 0345451910 ELVIS COLE MYS. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A Novel Idea Bookstore, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels) used book

The Forgotten Man (Elvis Cole Novels)

by Robert Crais other copies