|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Peel, Kathy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 09/1998
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Peel, Kathy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 09/1998
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Kathy Peel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Peel, Kathy
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 9/29/1998
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Fine. 0345419855 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 09O. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Peel, Kathy; Ballantine Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback is in very good shape. read more
|
|
Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide, the
by
Peel, Kathy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1998-09-29
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Very Good + Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1998. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Peel, Kathy
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Very Good. 0345419855 Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
rbuks,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Peel, Kathy
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Peel, Kathy
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Good. Former library book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Peel, Kathy
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Good. Book is in good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Peel, Kathy
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Peel, Kathy
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. A moderate amount of wear on Cover and interior pages. (W2) Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Warner Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Kathy Peel
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1998-09-29
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Kathy Peel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Kathy Peel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Kathy Peel
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Kathy Peel
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Kathy Peel
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Kathy Peel
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Kathy Peel
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1998-09-29
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Very Good. Pages clean & tight, scuffing to coverFirst Class shipping if available for faster service. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
browse4books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Kathy Peel
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Kathy Peel
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Kathy Peel
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Peel, Kathy
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Family Manager's Everyday Survival Guide
by
Peel, Kathy
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345419859
ISBN: 0345419855
Description: Very Good. 0345419855 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, tight spine books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more
|