Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780345251954
(61 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
Power: How Get It, Use It
by
Korda, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
Power: How Get It, Use It
by
Korda, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
Power: How Get It, Use It
by
Korda, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
Power: How Get It, Use It
by
Korda, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
Power: How Get It, Use It
by
Korda, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Good. No Jacket. Corners/Edges Worn, Light Crease Front Cover, Covers Soiled, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Power: How to Get It, How to Use It
by
Korda, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 9/12/1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Very Good. 0345251954 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z03O. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Power: How to Get It, How to Use It
by
Korda, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 9/12/1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Very Good. 0345251954 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 34S. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Power: How to Get It, How to Use It
by
Korda, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Very Good. 0345251954 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Power: How to Get It, How to Use It
by
Michael Korda
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Power: How Get It, Use It
by
Michael Korda
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Good. ---311 pgs. Interior-Nice overall condition. The paperback cover has only light signs of use. -Publish Place: New York-Size: 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
Power: How Get It, Use It
by
Michael Korda
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
Power: How to Get It, How to Use It
by
Korda, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Good. 0345251954 Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
rbuks ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Power: How to Get It, How to Use It
by
Korda, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Good. 0345251954 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more
Power: How to Get It, How to Use It
by
Michael Korda
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976-09-12
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Very Good. Binding is tight and cover intact with minimal wear. Solid and clean. read more
Power: How Get It, Use It
by
Michael Korda
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Power: How to Get It, How to Use It
by
Michael Korda
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Power: How to Get It, How to Use It
by
Michael Korda
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: A good reading copy only. Book has tanning or browning due to normal aging process. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Power: How to Get It, How to Use It
by
Michael Korda
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: A good reading copy only. Book has tanning or browning due to normal aging process. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Power: How Get It, Use It
by
Michael Korda
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. read more
Power: How Get It, Use It
by
Michael Korda
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Power! How to Get It, How to Use It
by
Michael Korda
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, New York
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
Power: How to Get It, How to Use It
by
Michael Korda
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Power: How Get It, Use It
by
Michael Korda
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
How Get It, Use It Power:
by
Korda, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: Very Good with no dust jacket. 0345251954. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Price written on title page. Text pages clean and unmarked.; Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. Great Value. Prompt delivery with tracking. Satisfaction guaranteed. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
For My Lambs ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Power: How to Get It, How to Use It
by
Michael Korda
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345251954
ISBN: 0345251954
Description: VG Used, Very Good in VG jacket. PAPERBACK, VG/VG, Ballantine Books, 1976, 0.7 in. H x 6.7 in. L x 4 in. W, 6 oz. This copy has visible but minimal creasing of the spine, is in otherwise Very Good condition. Note: expect tanning of any paperback more than a few years old, regardless of condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books_By_Russ ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.