» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Protozoal Diseases (Hodder Arnold Publication) used book

Protozoal Diseases (Hodder Arnold Publication)

by Editor-Herbert M. Gilles other copies of this book

price: $37.24

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: A Hodder Arnold Publication Date Published: 2000-01-20 ISBN-13: 9780340740903 ISBN: 0340740906

Description: Very Good. [box 49] Oversize Hardcover. Same as pictured. Same ISBN as stated. No internal markings. Clean pages within. Lightly bumped corners. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GH Mott, Bookseller, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Protozoal Diseases used book

Protozoal Diseases

by Gilles, Herbert Michael other copies of this book

price: $51.51

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Oversized Hardback. Publisher: Edward Arnold Date Published: January, 2000 ISBN-13: 9780340740903 ISBN: 0340740906

Description: Very good dust jacket. Very good condition. 707 pp. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Protozoal Diseases (Hodder Arnold Publication) new book

Protozoal Diseases (Hodder Arnold Publication)

other copies of this book

price: $51.52

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: A Hodder Arnold Publication Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780340740903 ISBN: 0340740906

Description: New. ** ** BRAND NEW ** ** NO MARKINGS ** ** NOHIGHLIGHTS ** ** IN GREAT CONDITION ** ** EXPEDITED SHIPPING AVAILABLE FOR FASTER DELIVERY ** ** ((((GREAT BUY! ! ! ! )))) J13C Excellent condition *** No highlighting *** Shipped promptly *** Great customer service *** read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookmonger.Ltd, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Protozoal Diseases (Hodder Arnold Publication) new book

Protozoal Diseases (Hodder Arnold Publication)

by Editor-Herbert M. Gilles other copies of this book

price: $208.56

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: A Hodder Arnold Publication Date Published: 2000-01-20 ISBN-13: 9780340740903 ISBN: 0340740906

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Protozoal Diseases: a Comprehensive Guide used book

Protozoal Diseases: a Comprehensive Guide

by Herbert M. Gilles other copies of this book

price: $88.65

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780340740903 ISBN: 0340740906

Description: 1999-10-01. Hodder Arnold. Hardcover. Book: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Internet Bookshop UK Ltd, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Protozoal Diseases new book

Protozoal Diseases

by Gilles Herbert M. other copies of this book

price: $195.09

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hodder Headline Group Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780340740903 ISBN: 0340740906

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 28cm, pp. 720. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Protozoal Diseases (Hodder Arnold Publication) used book

Protozoal Diseases (Hodder Arnold Publication)

by Gilles, Herbert M. other copies of this book

price: $271.25

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: A Hodder Arnold Publication Date Published: 1-20-00 ISBN-13: 9780340740903 ISBN: 0340740906

Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Protozoal Diseases used book

Protozoal Diseases

by Gilles, Herbert M (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $45.54

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hodder Arnold Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780340740903 ISBN: 0340740906

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 720 p. Contains: Illustrations. Hodder Arnold Publication. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Protozoal Diseases used book

Protozoal Diseases

by Gilles, Herbert M (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $45.54

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hodder Arnold Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780340740903 ISBN: 0340740906

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 720 p. Contains: Illustrations. Hodder Arnold Publication. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Protozoal Diseases used book

Protozoal Diseases

by Gilles, Herbert M (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $46.54

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hodder Arnold Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780340740903 ISBN: 0340740906

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 720 p. Contains: Illustrations. Hodder Arnold Publication. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.