Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780323047203
(17 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Moscou, Kathy; Aorn
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Soft Back
Publisher: Mosby Inc, Orlando, Florida
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: New. Brand new, still in plastic wrapper. Includes sealed CD... read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Moscou, Kathy; Aorn
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Soft Back
Publisher: Mosby Inc, Orlando, Florida
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: New. Brand new, still in plastic wrapper. Includes sealed CD... read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Kathy Moscou; Karen Snipe
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 2008-06-02
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Kathy Moscou, Karen Snipe
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Kathy Moscou Rph Mph Bsc(Pharm), Karen Snipe Cpht As Ba Med
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: Good. Quality textbook. CD included. May contain highlighting/writing. Used-Good Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping takes 2-3 business days; standard shipping takes 4-14 business days. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Campus Bookstore ,
AR,
USA
Reliability:
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Kathy Moscou, Karen Snipe
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: Good. Includes unopeend CD, moderate shelf wear, corners/edges are worn/bent, covers slightly scuffed. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Half Price Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Kathy Moscou, Karen Snipe
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: Good. Corners/edges slightly worn and bent, covers scuffed, unopened cd-rom. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Half Price Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Kathy Moscou Rph Mph Bsc(Pharm), Karen Snipe Cpht As Ba Med
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: New. Brand New! ! ! ! ! ! What a Deal! ! ! ! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Raiderbooks ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Kathy Moscou Rph Mph Bsc(Pharm); Med, Karen Snipe Cpht As Ba
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Mosby
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: Good. 0323047203 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians [With Cdrom]
by
Moscou, Kathy And Snipe, Karen R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: 1 PAP/CDR
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Elsevier Science Health Science Div
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Kathy Moscou Rph Mph Bsc(Pharm)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Kathy Moscou Rph Mph Bsc(Pharm); Med, Karen Snipe Cpht As Ba
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Mosby
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: New. 0323047203 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Kathy Moscou, Karen R Snipe
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore ,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Kathy Moscou Rph Mph Bsc(Pharm)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Moscou, Kathy, and Snipe, Karen R
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Other
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Moscou, Kathy, and Snipe, Karen R
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Other
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians
by
Moscou, Kathy, and Snipe, Karen R
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Other
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780323047203
ISBN: 0323047203
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
Test Success: Test-Taking Techniques for Beginning Nursing Students
by
Patricia Mary Nugent, RN, MS, EdM, EdD, Barbara A. Vitale, RN, MA
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $5.00!
Medical-Surgical Nursing: Assessment and Management of Clinical Problems, 2-Volume Set
by
Sharon Mantik Lewis, Margaret McLean Heitkemper, R.N., PH.D., Patricia Graber O'Brien
see all
from $27.90!
new only
from $121.93!
Mosby's Pharmacy Technician: Principles & Practice
by
Teresa Hopper
see all
from $18.72!
new only
from $33.73!
The Pharmacy Technician: Foundations and Practices
by
Mike Johnston, Karen Davis, Jeff Gricar
see all
from $45.02!
new only
from $60.85!
Introduction to Medical Office Transcription
by
Karonne Becklin, Edith Sunnarborg
see all
from $12.98!
new only
from $76.31!
Miracle Exercises That Can Save Your Life!
by
Edwin W. Flatto
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $13.58!