» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians new book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Moscou, Kathy; Aorn other copies of this book

price: $80.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Soft Back Publisher: Mosby Inc, Orlando, Florida Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: New. Brand new, still in plastic wrapper. Includes sealed CD... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians new book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Moscou, Kathy; Aorn other copies of this book

price: $82.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Soft Back Publisher: Mosby Inc, Orlando, Florida Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: New. Brand new, still in plastic wrapper. Includes sealed CD... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians new book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Kathy Moscou; Karen Snipe other copies of this book

price: $82.49

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 2008-06-02 ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians new book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Kathy Moscou, Karen Snipe other copies of this book

price: $103.44

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians used book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Kathy Moscou Rph Mph Bsc(Pharm), Karen Snipe Cpht As Ba Med other copies of this book

price: $36.78

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: Good. Quality textbook. CD included. May contain highlighting/writing. Used-Good Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping takes 2-3 business days; standard shipping takes 4-14 business days. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Campus Bookstore, AR, USA

Reliability: High

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians used book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Kathy Moscou, Karen Snipe other copies of this book

price: $38.65

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: Good. Includes unopeend CD, moderate shelf wear, corners/edges are worn/bent, covers slightly scuffed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Half Price Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians used book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Kathy Moscou, Karen Snipe other copies of this book

price: $38.65

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: Good. Corners/edges slightly worn and bent, covers scuffed, unopened cd-rom. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Half Price Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians new book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Kathy Moscou Rph Mph Bsc(Pharm), Karen Snipe Cpht As Ba Med other copies of this book

price: $66.73

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: New. Brand New! ! ! ! ! ! What a Deal! ! ! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Raiderbooks, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians used book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Kathy Moscou Rph Mph Bsc(Pharm); Med, Karen Snipe Cpht As Ba other copies of this book

price: $86.85

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mosby ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: Good. 0323047203 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians [With Cdrom] new book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians [With Cdrom]

by Moscou, Kathy And Snipe, Karen R. other copies of this book

price: $87.24

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1 PAP/CDR Binding: Paperback Publisher: Elsevier Science Health Science Div Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians used book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Kathy Moscou Rph Mph Bsc(Pharm) other copies of this book

price: $99.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians new book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Kathy Moscou Rph Mph Bsc(Pharm); Med, Karen Snipe Cpht As Ba other copies of this book

price: $100.72

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mosby ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: New. 0323047203 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians new book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Kathy Moscou, Karen R Snipe other copies of this book

price: $104.35

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians new book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Kathy Moscou Rph Mph Bsc(Pharm) other copies of this book

price: $151.82

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians new book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Moscou, Kathy, and Snipe, Karen R other copies of this book

price: $56.70

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Other Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians used book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Moscou, Kathy, and Snipe, Karen R other copies of this book

price: $58.70

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Other Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians used book

Pharmacology for Pharmacy Technicians

by Moscou, Kathy, and Snipe, Karen R other copies of this book

price: $58.40

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Other Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780323047203 ISBN: 0323047203

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.