Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780316710626
(426 available copies)
Page 1 of 18
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 02/2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 02/2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 02/2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 02/2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 02/2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 02/2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 02/2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 393 p. read more
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 1ST,
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 02/2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 02/2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Excellent condition! Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Corner Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Ex-library. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very Good. 0316710628 Great condition Book Club Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. DJ shows minor shelf wear at edges; pages appear to be unmarked, lightly tannedf. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RonsReadingRoom ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DRR Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Pages in nearly like new condition. DJ shows some slight edgewear and rubbing. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Shelf ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Honeymoon: 2005 International Thriller of the Year
by
Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Moonrise Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. Very Good Reading Copy! ! ! ! Speedy Shipping! ! ! ! may show shelf wear read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Teri's Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. Excellent Reading Copy! ! ! ! Speedy Shipping! ! ! ! may have shelf wear and/or remainder mark read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Teri's Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. Excellent Reading Copy! ! ! ! Speedy Shipping! ! ! ! may have shelf wear/remainder mark read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Teri's Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2/14/2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: New. 0316710628 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 21L. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2/14/2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: New. 0316710628 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks D40. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Honeymoon
by
James Patterson; Howard Roughan
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005-02-14
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very Good. Text in excellent condition. Dust jacket has a few impression marks. read more
Honeymoon
by
James Patterson; Howard Roughan
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005-02-14
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Very Good. Lightly read copy in very good condition. BCE. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
Honeymoon
by
Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316710626
ISBN: 0316710628
Description: Fine. 0316710628 Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.