» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 18   change currency
sort by
Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 02/2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 02/2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 02/2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 02/2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 02/2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 02/2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 02/2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 393 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 1ST, Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 02/2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, And Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 02/2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Excellent condition! Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Corner Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Ex-library. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very Good. 0316710628 Great condition Book Club Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. DJ shows minor shelf wear at edges; pages appear to be unmarked, lightly tannedf. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RonsReadingRoom, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: P Peterson Bookseller, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: DRR Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Pages in nearly like new condition. DJ shows some slight edgewear and rubbing. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Shelf, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon: 2005 International Thriller of the Year used book

Honeymoon: 2005 International Thriller of the Year

by Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Moonrise Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. Very Good Reading Copy! ! ! ! Speedy Shipping! ! ! ! may show shelf wear read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Teri's Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. Excellent Reading Copy! ! ! ! Speedy Shipping! ! ! ! may have shelf wear and/or remainder mark read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Teri's Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. Excellent Reading Copy! ! ! ! Speedy Shipping! ! ! ! may have shelf wear/remainder mark read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Teri's Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon new book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2/14/2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: New. 0316710628 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 21L. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon new book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2/14/2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: New. 0316710628 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks D40. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by James Patterson; Howard Roughan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2005-02-14 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very Good. Text in excellent condition. Dust jacket has a few impression marks. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hiding Place Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by James Patterson; Howard Roughan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2005-02-14 ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Very Good. Lightly read copy in very good condition. BCE. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Honeymoon used book

Honeymoon

by Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316710626 ISBN: 0316710628

Description: Fine. 0316710628 Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 18: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.