» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand-New Body

by Darden, Ellington other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Good. Cover slightly worn, bumped corners, clean pages, tight spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DBK Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) Date Published: 5/1/1988 ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Nautilus Diet

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Fair. Pages are clean and in very good condition, no writing or highlighting on inside book pages, minor wear on the cover, small stains on the outside page edges on the top and bottom. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Bonanzi, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) Date Published: 1988-05 ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Very Good. No Dust Jacket As Issued. Paperback, NEVER READ, No Marks, Binding square and tight, Back cover corner tips bent, Clean and bright copy, Domestic Tracking. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FlintRidgeBooks, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Darden, Ellington other copies of this book

price: $12.65

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Good. 0316172847 Softcover book is in good condition, mild shelf wear. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $65.70

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) Date Published: 1988-05 ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Like New. 1987 paperback no marks and is in great condition All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: books4u31, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Good. List on Amazon Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Darden, Ellington other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Fair. 0316172847 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $12.60

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) Date Published: 1988-05 ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $12.62

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) Date Published: 1988-05 ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

other copies of this book

price: $30.33

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

new book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand-New Body

by Darden, Ellington other copies of this book

price: $36.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lambies Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand New Body

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $46.72

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little Brown & Co (P) Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand-New Body

by Darden, Ellington other copies of this book

price: $64.50

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. Just like a new book, *, ., ., ., ., -, -, read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: William Horton, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

new book

The Nautilus Diet: Ten Weeks to a Brand-New Body

by Darden, Ellington other copies of this book

price: $74.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780316172844 ISBN: 0316172847

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Cavelco International, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.