New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Eclipse new book

Eclipse

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

list price: $19.99

our price: $14.99

you save: $5.00 (25%!)

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 629 p. Twilight Saga (Hardcover). Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Eclipse new book

Eclipse

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $15.15

Ships from MO, USA

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: *BRAND NEW *HARD COVER *FIRST EDITION *NOT A REMAINDER *NOT A BOOK CLUB *FAST SHIPPING *MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! ! ! New in new dust jacket. BOOK REVIEW: As Seattle is ravaged by a string of mysterious killings and a malicious vampire continues her quest for revenge, Bella once again finds herself surrounded by danger. In the midst of it all, she is forced to choose between her love for Edward and her friendship with Jacob---knowing that her decision has the potential to ignite the ageless ... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: AMAZINGOFFERS2008, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3) new book

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $16.90

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2007-08-07 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: New. Brand new from publisher, gift quality condition, no bookclub edition, no remainder marks, track included. p10308. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: THENYBESTSELLER, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3) new book

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $17.59

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: New. 0316160202 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3) new book

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $17.59

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: New. 0316160202 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3) new book

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $17.59

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: New. 0316160202 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eclipse new book

Eclipse

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $17.84

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 629 p. Twilight Saga (Hardcover). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Cornwall Discount Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3) new book

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $17.98

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: New. 0316160202 We daily and give all domestic ments a tracking numbers, which are sent to you. * Standard U.S. : 4 to 14 business days after (may take up to 21 business days) read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Snez & Johnson Booksellers, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eclipse new book

Eclipse

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $17.99

Ships from FL, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Veda's Books N More, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eclipse used book

Eclipse

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $80.00

Ships from NH, USA

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Little Brown & Co. / Megan Tingley Books, New York and Boston Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. First Edition, First Printing with number line on copyright page ending with 1. Hard cover with dust jacket both in fine condition. The third book in the Twilight Saga. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gilmanton Bookworm LLC, NH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eclipse Book 3 new book

Eclipse Book 3

by Meyer, Stephenie Stephanie other copies of this book

price: $90.00

Ships from AZ, USA

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Little Brown Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: First print with full print line 1 through 10. Brand new and unread. DJ in Mylar. NOT clipped, or otherwise marked.. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Garys Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eclipse used book

Eclipse

by Meyer, Stephanie other copies of this book

price: $90.00

Ships from IL, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company, Boston Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. First edition, first printing (with full number line 1 through 10), 629 pages. Fine in a near fine dust jacket with light wear to top edge of front panel. Mylar cover on jacket. The third novel in this series. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Ziebarth Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3) used book

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $8.16

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eclipse new book

Eclipse

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $11.88

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 629 p. Twilight Saga (Hardcover). Audience: Young adult; Children/juvenile. brand new read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: global marketing center, MD, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eclipse used book

Eclipse

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from UT, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2007-08-07 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: Very Good. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3) new book

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $13.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: New. 0316160202 Brand new book, fresh from the case, never used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Green Goat Discounts, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eclipse new book

Eclipse

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: New in new dust jacket. Very clean and crisp book and DJ. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 640 p. Audience: Young adult; Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Gerald L Hastings, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3) new book

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $15.11

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eclipse new book

Eclipse

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $16.69

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Little Brown & Co Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eclipse new book

Eclipse

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $17.50

Ships from KS, USA

Edition: First Edition 24th Printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Little Brown & Co., Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: New in New jacket. Book is new never been opened. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: IsIt First Edition, KS, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eclipse used book

Eclipse

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $24.09

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: First Binding: hard cover Publisher: Little Brown Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: New. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eclipse used book

Eclipse

by Meyer, Stephanie other copies of this book

price: $27.00

Ships from TN, USA

Edition: First Edition, Later Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. A nice Reader's first with modest wear to spine edges. No markings or names. Tight and crisp interior. Sleek unclipped jacket. 18th printing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: the occasional modern first, TN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3) used book

Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $100.00

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: Good. 0316160202 We daily with e confirmation! ! First edition, first printing with full number line. 2007. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Home Pro Books & Collectibles, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eclipse (Twilight, Book 3) used book

Eclipse (Twilight, Book 3)

other copies of this book

price: $12.79

Ships from ON, CANADA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316160209 ISBN: 0316160202

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Boooks & Music, ON, CANADA

Reliability: not rated


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.