Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780316160209
(24 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Eclipse
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
list price: $19.99
our price: $14.99
you save: $5.00 (25%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 629 p. Twilight Saga (Hardcover). Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. New read more
|
|
Eclipse
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: *BRAND NEW *HARD COVER *FIRST EDITION *NOT A REMAINDER *NOT A BOOK CLUB *FAST SHIPPING *MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! ! ! New in new dust jacket. BOOK REVIEW: As Seattle is ravaged by a string of mysterious killings and a malicious vampire continues her quest for revenge, Bella once again finds herself surrounded by danger. In the midst of it all, she is forced to choose between her love for Edward and her friendship with Jacob---knowing that her decision has the potential to ignite the ageless ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMAZINGOFFERS2008,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)
by
Stephenie Meyer
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 2007-08-07
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: New. Brand new from publisher, gift quality condition, no bookclub edition, no remainder marks, track included. p10308. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
THENYBESTSELLER,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: New. 0316160202 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: New. 0316160202 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: New. 0316160202 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Eclipse
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 629 p. Twilight Saga (Hardcover). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
|
Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: New. 0316160202 We daily and give all domestic ments a tracking numbers, which are sent to you. * Standard U.S. : 4 to 14 business days after (may take up to 21 business days) read more
|
|
Eclipse
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: New in New jacket. read more
|
|
Eclipse
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
Edition: First Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co. / Megan Tingley Books, New York and Boston
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. First Edition, First Printing with number line on copyright page ending with 1. Hard cover with dust jacket both in fine condition. The third book in the Twilight Saga. read more
|
|
Eclipse Book 3
by
Meyer, Stephenie Stephanie
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: First print with full print line 1 through 10. Brand new and unread. DJ in Mylar. NOT clipped, or otherwise marked.. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Garys Books,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eclipse
by
Meyer, Stephanie
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company, Boston
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. First edition, first printing (with full number line 1 through 10), 629 pages. Fine in a near fine dust jacket with light wear to top edge of front panel. Mylar cover on jacket. The third novel in this series. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ziebarth Books,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)
by
Stephenie Meyer
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eclipse
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 629 p. Twilight Saga (Hardcover). Audience: Young adult; Children/juvenile. brand new read more
|
|
Eclipse
by
Stephenie Meyer
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 2007-08-07
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: Very Good. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
citywbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: New. 0316160202 Brand new book, fresh from the case, never used. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Green Goat Discounts,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eclipse
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: New in new dust jacket. Very clean and crisp book and DJ. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 640 p. Audience: Young adult; Children/juvenile. read more
|
|
Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)
by
Stephenie Meyer
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eclipse
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Little Brown & Co
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eclipse
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition 24th Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co., Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: New in New jacket. Book is new never been opened. read more
|
|
Eclipse
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
Edition: First
Binding: hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: New. read more
|
|
Eclipse
by
Meyer, Stephanie
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition, Later Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. A nice Reader's first with modest wear to spine edges. No markings or names. Tight and crisp interior. Sleek unclipped jacket. 18th printing. read more
|
|
Eclipse (the Twilight Saga, Book 3)
by
Meyer, Stephenie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: Good. 0316160202 We daily with e confirmation! ! First edition, first printing with full number line. 2007. read more
|
|
Eclipse (Twilight, Book 3)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316160209
ISBN: 0316160202
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Boooks & Music,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|