Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780316159777
(379 available copies)
Page 1 of 16
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, And Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. read more
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, And Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Warner
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. read more
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Excellent condition. No markings, binding/cover in great shape. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Corner Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dragonfly Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club)
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Fine. 0316159778 Excellent Condition Book Club Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, Dust jacket has no tears, mild shelf rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Edition: Book Club Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Ex-library. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. Very Good Reading Copy! ! ! ! Speedy Shipping! ! ! ! may show shelf wear read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Teri's Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman: Library Edition
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman: Library Edition
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman: Library Edition
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman: Library Edition
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: As New in As New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Very good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Very good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Fine. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Very good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Good. Book is in good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Very good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Very good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club)
by
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006-02-13
ISBN-13: 9780316159777
ISBN: 0316159778
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. No tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.