» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 16   change currency
sort by
The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, And Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 02/2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, And Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Warner Date Published: 02/2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Excellent condition. No markings, binding/cover in great shape. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Corner Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dragonfly Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club)

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Fine. 0316159778 Excellent Condition Book Club Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, Dust jacket has no tears, mild shelf rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: P Peterson Bookseller, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Ex-library. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. Very Good Reading Copy! ! ! ! Speedy Shipping! ! ! ! may show shelf wear read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Teri's Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman: Library Edition used book

The 5th Horseman: Library Edition

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman: Library Edition used book

The 5th Horseman: Library Edition

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman: Library Edition used book

The 5th Horseman: Library Edition

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman: Library Edition used book

The 5th Horseman: Library Edition

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: As New in As New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Very good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Very good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Fine. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Very good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Good. Book is in good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Very good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Very good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 410 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson; Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2006-02-13 ISBN-13: 9780316159777 ISBN: 0316159778

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. No tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 16: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.