|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780316117364
(120 available copies)
| Page 1 of 5 |
|
|
The Quickie
by
James Patterson; Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007-07-03
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Good. First edition, first printing. dust jacket is worn and has a small tear in the back. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
James Patterson; Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Small Edition Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
The Quickie
by
James Patterson; Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
James Patterson; Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Good. 0316117366 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Good. 0316117366 Standard used condition ie...could have dj tear, bump, or corner crease. This is a new book that received the above wear during its. Has remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition No Dust Jacket. read more
|
|
The Quickie
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 7/2/2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Good. 0316117366 HARDCOVER, GOOD CONDITION WITH MODERATE COSMETIC WEAR, PAGES CLEAN WITH NO HIGHLIGHTING/UNDERLINING/MARKS, BINDING TIGHT, NO MAJOR FLAWS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ab bookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
James Patterson; Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007-07-03
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: LIKE NEW in VERY GOOD jacket. Hardcover 2007, Very solid clean book and DJ. DJ has very minor scuffing. Please email me if you would like a scan of the book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
My Moms Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James, and Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Edition: Book Club Edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Book has initials on inside of front cover, ow VG+ Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
KING'S,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie [Hardcover] By Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
by
James Patterson; Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007-07-03
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Like New. Brand New Book. No remainder mark. Stated First Edition, First Printing: July 2007. Tiny crease and minuscule tear on top edge of DJ spine head. Top corner creased on flap inside back cover. Light shelf wear. Very lightly bumped bottom corner on back. This is from storage, not use. Otherwise, perfect copy. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Reliable customer service. All stickers/residue removed from DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Maple Road Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Road
by
James Patterson And Peter De Jonge
other copies of this book
Edition: First Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. This book is in fine condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. It appears to have not had use. The dust jacket is in very good condition with bumps and scuffs. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
visionarybook,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James / Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Hardcover; 1st Printing
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: VG+/G+ DJ has tear at spine ends.; 1.4 x 9.3 x 6 Inches; 357 pp; 0316117366; 2007. read more
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James, and Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. This book is in "Like New" condition. No marks, tears, folds or creases inside or out. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
C&R Books,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Very Good. 0316117366 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover without dust jacket in Very Good condition. Some wear. No writing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Fiend,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Fine. 0316117366 First Edition, First Printing Like New Hardcover with dust jacket. Clean pages. Minor wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Fiend,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James And Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: HB
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Black cover and spine. Nice clean copy with very light edgewear. Octavo. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Stop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Quickie
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown, NY
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: 1st ed hardcover. Book fine / dj fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
rbbooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Good. 0316117366 EX-LIBRARY: stickers, stamps. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blindpigbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: New. First Edition. Stated first edition, minor scuffing on jacket GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James, Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: As New in As New jacket. This book is in fabulous condition! She thinks she has a perfect marriage and then she catches her husband going out on her...a quickie will even the score! Or will it? read more
|
|
The Quickie
by
James Patterson & Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co., Boston
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: VG/VG in archival mylar. 357 pgs. Very nice clean tight copy in like dust jacket. read more
|
|
|
| | |