Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780316068048ISBN:0316068047
Description: New in new dust jacket. Book is new but top front corner is very slightly bumped. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 619 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13:9780316068048ISBN:0316068047
Description: Very Good. 0316068047 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
Edition: First Edition Twenty-fourth Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780316068048ISBN:0316068047
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Young Adult Clean, bright, crisp and tight. A little edge and shelfwear with a tiny tear to the corner. Looks great in new clear protective jacket. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13:9780316068048ISBN:0316068047
Description: Fair. 0316068047 Little Brown trade paperback, 2008, special pre-hardcover issue, unused, marker line on page edges otherwise FINE...Bubble-wrapped and mailed in a Box w/delivery confirmation. read more
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Pub Date: 5/6/2008 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 619. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co
Date Published: 2008-05-06
ISBN-13:9780316068048ISBN:0316068047
Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780316068048. read more
Description: Fine; Collectible. 2008 Little Brown hard cover-1st edition 4th printing-no dust jacket-slight stain to page edge-single dog ear-otherwise a clean like new collectible-enjoy. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company, New York
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780316068048ISBN:0316068047
Description: Near Fine. SIGNED BY STEPHENIE MEYER. A Near Fine hardback Sixteenth Printing in a Near Fine Dust Jacket with minimal edge wear. 8vo. 619 pp. read more
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780316068048ISBN:0316068047
Description: New in new dust jacket. Signed by author. First edition, first printing. Boldly signed on title page by Stephenie Meyer. With copy of flyer from book signing. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 619 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Company, New York
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780316068048ISBN:0316068047
Description: As New in As New jacket. Signed by Author Signed by the author on the title page. Signature only. First Edition, First Printing with corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Book is in Mylar Cover. All-ways well boxed, All-ways fast service. Thanks. read more
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown, New York
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780316068048ISBN:0316068047
Description: Very Fine/Very Fine. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall 0316068047 The book is beautifully signed by Stephenie Meyer in black sharpie on the title page. A photo of the signing will be provided to the buyer. read more
Edition: 1st Edition, Later Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780316068048ISBN:0316068047
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.