» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Breaking Dawn new book

Breaking Dawn

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $14.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 756 p. Twilight Saga (Hardcover), 4. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: CAPSHKY-ALEXVACDSANDBOOKS, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn used book

Breaking Dawn

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $15.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Later Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Nice tight copy that looks once gently read. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Craig Hokenson Bookseller, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn (the Twilight Saga, Book 4) used book

Breaking Dawn (the Twilight Saga, Book 4)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $16.25

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: first Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Pub Date: 8/2/2008 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 768. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn new book

Breaking Dawn

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $16.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 756 p. Twilight Saga (Hardcover), 4. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn: Twilight Saga # 4 new book

Breaking Dawn: Twilight Saga # 4

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $17.24

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 8/2/2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: New. YA: Grades 7-12. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Rivertown Bookstore, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn new book

Breaking Dawn

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

list price: $22.99

our price: $17.24

you save: $5.75 (25%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 756 p. Twilight Saga (Hardcover), 4. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn (the Twilight Saga, Book 4) new book

Breaking Dawn (the Twilight Saga, Book 4)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $17.45

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2008-08-02 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: New in New jacket. Brand new from pu blisher, not opened, gift quality, not bce, no remainder marks, in stock for immediate shipping. p120309. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: THENYBESTSELLER, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn (the Twilight Saga, Book 4) new book

Breaking Dawn (the Twilight Saga, Book 4)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $17.62

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn (the Twilight Saga, Book 4) new book

Breaking Dawn (the Twilight Saga, Book 4)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $17.75

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers Date Published: 2008-08-02 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: New. NEW, Stated First edition. August 2008. 27nd printing. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm's Attic, WV, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn used book

Breaking Dawn

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $19.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 756 p. Twilight Saga (Hardcover), 4. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Richard J. Walters, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn new book

Breaking Dawn

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $19.99

Ships from MB, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: New in new dust jacket. Ships same business day! Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 756 p. Twilight Saga (Hardcover), 4. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GardenCityBooks, MB, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn used book

Breaking Dawn

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 756 p. Twilight Saga (Hardcover), 4. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. Absolutely beautiful stated first edition. Unblemished except for one very small, almost imperceptable tear at bottom front (inside) dustjacket flap. Smoke free. Ships promptly. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: shoofly pie country mercantile, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn new book

Breaking Dawn

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: New in New dust jacket. 031606792x. Twilight; 8vo 8"-9" tall; 756 pages; Eighteen year old Bella joins the vampire clan but maintains ties with the werewolf family through Jacob. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: New and Gently Read Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn (Volume 4: Conclusion of the Twighlight Saga). used book

Breaking Dawn (Volume 4: Conclusion of the Twighlight Saga).

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $22.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown & Co.,, New York, New York: Date Published: 2008. ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: Fine/Fine. Octavo, 8 1/2" tall, 756 pages, black boards. A fine, clean, neat hard cover first edition with little shelf wear; hinges and binding tight, paper cream white. In a fine, lightly worn dust jacket with the original price. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Avenue Victor Hugo Bookshop, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn used book

Breaking Dawn

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $30.00

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Juvenile Clean and tight. A little edge and shelfwear and a little rubbing. First two pages have a light crease. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: funyettabooks, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn used book

Breaking Dawn

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $35.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardccover Publisher: Little Brown, New York Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardcover First edition first printing with correct number line. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Always Superior Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn (the Twilight Saga, Book 4) used book

Breaking Dawn (the Twilight Saga, Book 4)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $49.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2008-08-02 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: Very Good. True 1st edition, 1st printing with full number line and intact dust jacket. Minimal wear visible on jacket edges. Firm binding, sharp board edges. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Collect Musings, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn used book

Breaking Dawn

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $55.00

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. First print. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Garys Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn used book

Breaking Dawn

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $59.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition/First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, New York Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. A square solid tight clean very near new un-read copy. Very much a gift quality copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Pat Cramer,Bookseller, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn used book

Breaking Dawn

by Meyer, Stephenie. (Signed). other copies of this book

price: $250.00

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Megan Tingley Books / Little Brown and Company, New York Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: Fine. SIGNED BY STEPHENIE MEYER. A Fine hardback Fifth Printing in a Fine Dust Jacket. 8vo. 756 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: By The Book L C, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn used book

Breaking Dawn

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $505.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition; First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown, Boston Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: 031606792X. Fine in a Fine dust jacket. First Edition First Printing of Stephenie Meyer's Fourth Book, Breaking Dawn. True 1st printing with the Number Line 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. First Editon stated. Not Price clipped.; The Twilight Saga, Book 4; 2.5 x 8.3 x 5.5 Inches; 756 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: RareBookCellar, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Breaking Dawn (the Twilight Saga, Book 4) used book

Breaking Dawn (the Twilight Saga, Book 4)

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Breaking Dawn (the Twilight Saga, Book 4) used book

Breaking Dawn (the Twilight Saga, Book 4)

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Breaking Dawn used book

Breaking Dawn

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co (j Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: VG-/G+; shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Barn, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Breaking Dawn used book

Breaking Dawn

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $12.52

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: LITTLE, BROWN YOUNG READERS [ 8/2008] ISBN-13: 9780316067928 ISBN: 031606792X

Description: GOOD. Hardcover-9780316067928 [MEYER, STEPHENIE] BREAKING DAWN. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Raintree Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.