» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Swimsuit used book

Swimsuit

by James Patterson; Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2009-06-29 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit used book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $2.54

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 393 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit used book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $2.56

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Very Good. 0316018775. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit used book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Good. 0316018775 Ex library book with stickers and stampings. Overall good condition with clean text and good binding unless otherwise noted. Smudge on top edge. Most items ship within 24 hours. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Circlerounder Inc, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit used book

Swimsuit

by James Patterson; Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $6.34

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2009-06-29 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Very Good. Clean and Crisp Pages. FIRST EDITION AND FIRST PRINTING with full number line. Mild rubbing to dust jacket. Mild shelf wear. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Prospects, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit used book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $7.70

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Good. BCE (small hardcover). Some wear on the dj. Book inside is in very good and clean condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Christina's Books n More, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit used book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James/Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $12.89

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co (t Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: VG/VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit used book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James And Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition; First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Very Good+ in Near Fine dust jacket. 0316018775. Book has couple tiny soil marks to top page ends, slight toning to page ends; DJ has very slight edgewear; 416 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Paradise, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit new book

Swimsuit

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $17.63

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: New. Items ship once payments have cleared. Media mail 5-8 days Priority 2-3 days and international orders may be subject to customs clearance procedures which can cause delays. Seasonal delays can occur in postal system. All items ship within 24 hours of receiving payment. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Snez & Johnson Booksellers, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit used book

Swimsuit

by James Patterson; Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $18.39

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2009-06-29 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Very Good. FIRST EDITION AND FIRST PRINTING with full number line. Clean and Crisp Pages. Faint creases at the top of dust jacket. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Prospects, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit new book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $18.95

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Titlequest, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit new book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $20.43

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: New. 0316018775 ITEM IS BRAND NEW! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Winchester Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit new book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $20.95

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: New. A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent Bookstore where the owners, a husband and wife team, have over 30 years of combined bookselling experience. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: TheBookTable, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit new book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James/ Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $21.19

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit new book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $25.89

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 416 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit new book

Swimsuit

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $28.41

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit new book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $50.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Swimsuit new book

Swimsuit

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $5.45

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: New. This is a Book Club Edition. We ship daily Monday-Friday. Delivery Confirmation included on all domestic orders. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Big River Books, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Swimsuit used book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Fair. 0316018775 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Swimsuit used book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Publisher: LB Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Very Good + / Very Good+ Hardcover. Gently Read. Only slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BAKER BOOKS / Remains 2B Seen, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Swimsuit used book

Swimsuit

by James Patterson / Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $6.28

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Book Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2009-06-29 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Adsrus Media, IA, USA

Reliability: High

Swimsuit used book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James; Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $7.35

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition: First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown & Company, New York Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket: Light wear. Prev. owner's initials. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up, Inc., RI, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Swinsuit

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition / First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, New York, NY Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mizzou Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

Swimsuit used book

Swimsuit

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $8.95

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Good. Book Club ed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABC Books, MO, USA

Reliability: High

Swimsuit used book

Swimsuit

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $10.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Like New Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018777 ISBN: 0316018775

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. A Fine/Like New 1st Edition in a Fine/Like New DJ. This is an excellent bright and clean copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lone Star Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.