» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Twilight ( the Twilight Saga, Book 1) used book

Twilight ( the Twilight Saga, Book 1)

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $5.75

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Good; 2006. 0316015849. Good, used copy with mild corner wear from handling. Unmarked.; Softcover; Megan Tingley Books/Little, Brown and Company; NY; Forty-Sixth Printing; 8vo 8"-9" tall; 498 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: tuckerstomes, VT, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight used book

Twilight

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Megan Tingley Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 498 p. Twilight Saga (Paperback), 1. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: N. C. Kohser, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight used book

Twilight

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Megan Tingley Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 498 p. Twilight Saga (Paperback), 1. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Joe Leonard Enterprises, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight used book

Twilight

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Paperback Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Very Good. 5 1/2 x 8 1/2. In very good, clean, unmarked condition. Cover shows slight wear. Isabella Swan meets the mysterious, alluring Edward Cullen, a vampire, and her life takes a thrilling and terrifying romantic turn. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Adagio Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight used book

Twilight

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $6.03

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Megan Tingley Books, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Very Good. MINIMAL WEAR, SPINE UNCREASED, TEXT UNMARKED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Crazy, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight used book

Twilight

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $6.47

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: TextbooksRus #9469027. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1) used book

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $6.48

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2006-09-06 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Very Good. Clean 'FINE' copy with tight binding and crisp pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: collectiblecollectibles4u, NE, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1) used book

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1)

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $6.49

Ships from HI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Very good. 2006 Little, Brown and Company Softcover(Trade PB) Edition. Slight wear to cover, text clean with strong binding. Ships Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CPK Sales, HI, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight used book

Twilight

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Megan Tingley Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Lightly used copy, minor shelf wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 498 p. Twilight Saga (Paperback), 1. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spidle's Antiques, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1) used book

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Very Good. First Edition. Slight cover wear with minor scuffing to edges. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1) used book

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $7.22

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers Date Published: 2006-09-06 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Like New. Like new copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: History Tree Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1) new book

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $7.47

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2006-09-06 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: New. Book has slight shelf wear from storage(Similar to what you see at retail chains); otherwise the book is in excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight used book

Twilight

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Megan Tingley Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Lightly used almost new copy. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 498 p. Twilight Saga (Paperback), 1. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Spidle's Antiques, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1) new book

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $7.91

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: New. First Edition. Items ship once payments have cleared. Media mail 5-8 days Priority 2-3 days and international orders may be subject to customs clearance procedures which can cause delays. Seasonal delays can occur in postal system. All items ship within 24 hours of receiving payment. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Snez & Johnson Booksellers, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1) new book

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers Date Published: 2006-09-06 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: New. Paperback. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight used book

Twilight

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Megan Tingley Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 498 p. Twilight Saga (Paperback), 1. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: J. Gherardi, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight new book

Twilight

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Megan Tingley Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 498 p. Twilight Saga (Paperback), 1. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. EXCELLENT CONDITION, NO SIGNS OF WEAR read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: cosmomartini, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1) new book

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2006-09-06 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: New. NEW, no markings. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: TerBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1) new book

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $8.79

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2006-09-06 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: New. NEW: Trade Paperback, no markings, no creases, no spine lines, and no remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GankoBooks, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight used book

Twilight

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Little, Brown & Co. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Good. Cover has marks, bumping, creases, scratches, sticker-Bumped pgs-Marks on edge-Water damage-Cocked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1) new book

Twilight (the Twilight Saga, Book 1)

by Stephenie Meyer other copies of this book

price: $9.08

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight used book

Twilight

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $9.20

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Very Good. This 5.5 x 8.5 softcover has 498 pages. The first book in the Twilight Saga. Bella fallins in love with Edward a couple hundred year old vampire. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Connie Popek, Bookseller, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Twilight new book

Twilight

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $9.49

Ships from MB, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Megan Tingley Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Ships same business day! Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 498 p. Twilight Saga (Paperback), 1. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: GardenCityBooks, MB, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Twilight new book

Twilight

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

list price: $10.99

our price: $9.89

you save: $1.10 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Megan Tingley Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 498 p. Twilight Saga (Paperback), 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Twilight new book

Twilight

by Meyer, Stephenie other copies of this book

price: $9.97

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Megan Tingley Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780316015844 ISBN: 0316015849

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. ML HDC 12 11 2008. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 498 p. Twilight Saga (Paperback). Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paramount Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.