New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
High Five (a Stephanie Plum Novel) used book

High Five (a Stephanie Plum Novel)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Acceptable. The book is clean but may have highlights. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BooksForGoodwillGetJobs, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five used book

High Five

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NM, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Heavy spine creases. Minimal shelf wear to edges and corners including dings. Pages are clean and intact. Clean glossy cover. Great reading copy! ! Ships daily. E-mail confirmation upon shipment. 0407B1. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 340 p. Stephanie Plum Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Between The Pages, NM, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (a Stephanie Plum Novel) used book

High Five (a Stephanie Plum Novel)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: TextbooksRus #6477385. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5) used book

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: GOOD. USED Creased Cover; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5) used book

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5) used book

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5) used book

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5)

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Good in N/a jacket. 0312971346 book in good used condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5) used book

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2000-06-15 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Good. Shows some wear. Different cover. 761. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shopcents, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5) used book

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5)

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Good in N/A jacket. 0312971346 book is in good used condition, read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5) used book

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five used book

High Five

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 340 p. Stephanie Plum Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. Clean & Unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alicias Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five used book

High Five

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $2.64

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. MMPBack, Great reading condition, edge wear, spine crease, dog eared. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 340 p. Stephanie Plum Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hartzshop, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5) used book

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5)

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $2.90

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Very Good. 0312971346 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; reading creases and some curve to the spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five used book

High Five

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin Date Published: 2000-06-15 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Very Good + Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2000. Stephanie Plum Mystery. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5) used book

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5)

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CT, USA

Binding: MMPB Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Fair. 0312971346 Used-Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Steal These Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five used book

High Five

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from TX, USA

Edition: 4th Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks, New York Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Good. No Dust Jacket as Issued. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Book shows moderate wear/ spine tight, pages clean/ covers creased; moderate edge wear/ corners and spine creased. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Moon Farm Book Cellar, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5) used book

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5)

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $3.15

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Very Good. 0312971346 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5) used book

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5)

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Good. 0312971346 Wear to spine, May have signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5) used book

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5)

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Good. 0312971346 May have some shelf wear, All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5) used book

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5)

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Very Good. 0312971346 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5) used book

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5)

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Good. 0312971346 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5) used book

High Five (Stephanie Plum, No. 5)

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Very Good. 0312971346 May show signs of self wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (a Stephanie Plum Mystery) used book

High Five (a Stephanie Plum Mystery)

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from OK, USA

Edition: Fifteenth Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five used book

High Five

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperback Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Very Good. 0312971346. Cover has some shelf wear mainly along the edges and the spine has creasing. Pages are in good shape.; A Stephanie Plum Novel; Vol. 5; 340 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Cracked Book, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

High Five (a Stephanie Plum Mystery) used book

High Five (a Stephanie Plum Mystery)

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from OK, USA

Edition: Eighteenth Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780312971342 ISBN: 0312971346

Description: Good + Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?